Versenyek Verseny Berczik Zoltán Emlékére, 2017. december 16-17., Budapest

Főtábla (1-8.)

1.
Szita Márton Celldömölki VVSE Kriston Dániel
4/3
(7,-8,8,9,-6,-8,8)
Majoros Bence
4/0
(6,8,11,8)
Majoros Bence
4/3
(8,7,-9,2,-17,-9,6)
2.
Kriston Dániel Celldömölki VVSE
3.
Majoros Bence BV Borussia Dortmund Majoros Bence
4/2
(9,-5,7,6,-6,2)
4.
Nagy Krisztián TTC Fortuna Passau
5.
Ecseki Nándor TTC Ober-Erlenbach Ecseki Nándor
4/1
(11,-12,6,4,8)
Ecseki Nándor
4/2
(9,9,-8,7,-7,9)
6.
Molnár Krisztián BVSC-Zugló
7.
Kosiba Dániel Eslövs AI BTK Fazekas Péter
4/0
(4,7,5,8)
8.
Fazekas Péter Celldömölki VVSE

3. helyért

1.
Kriston Dániel Celldömölki VVSE Fazekas Péter
4/1
(-10,1,5,7,2)
2.
Fazekas Péter Celldömölki VVSE

5-8. helyekért

1.
Szita Márton Celldömölki VVSE Szita Márton
4/2
(2,6,-6,-7,8,6)
Szita Márton
4/3
(-9,-11,5,10,11,-12,9)
2.
Nagy Krisztián TTC Fortuna Passau
3.
Molnár Krisztián BVSC-Zugló Kosiba Dániel
4/2
(4,-5,-8,4,9,12)
4.
Kosiba Dániel Eslövs AI BTK

7. helyért

1.
Nagy Krisztián TTC Fortuna Passau Nagy Krisztián
4/3
(8,-6,9,-7,-7,8,6)
2.
Molnár Krisztián BVSC-Zugló

9-12. helyekért

1.
Lakatos Tamás TTC Fortuna Passau Lakatos Tamás
4/0
(9,4,5,6)
Lakatos Tamás
4/0
(7,9,2,5)
2.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri VSIPAK
3.
Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf Szudi Ádám
4/1
(-8,4,10,5,7)
4.
Szudi Ádám BV Borussia Dortmund

11. helyért

1.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri VSIPAK Timafalvi Gergő
4/3
(3,-4,10,-7,-8,6,11)
2.
Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf

13-16. helyekért

1.
Magyar László SV Plüderhausen Muskó Péter
4/2
(-7,7,8,-13,6,6)
Muskó Péter
4/2
(3,-6,6,-7,9,7)
2.
Muskó Péter SK Vydrany
3.
Simon Ferenc Celldömölki VVSE Do Phuong Nam
4/2
(6,-10,-4,4,9,6)
4.
Do Phuong Nam BVSC-Zugló

15. helyért

1.
Magyar László SV Plüderhausen Magyar László
4/1
(2,-6,8,3,3)
2.
Simon Ferenc Celldömölki VVSE

Bejátszó 8 közé

1.
Molnár Krisztián BVSC-Zugló Molnár Krisztián
4/0
(5,8,5,5)
2.
Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf
3.
Szudi Ádám BV Borussia Dortmund Kriston Dániel
4/3
(9,-9,-4,8,-7,11,6)
4.
Kriston Dániel Celldömölki VVSE
5.
Lakatos Tamás TTC Fortuna Passau Majoros Bence
4/0
(9,9,6,11)
6.
Majoros Bence BV Borussia Dortmund
7.
Kosiba Dániel Eslövs AI BTK Kosiba Dániel
4/0
(8,9,12,9)
8.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri VSIPAK

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Szita Márton Celldömölki VVSE   4/1 4/3 4/2 3   1.
2. Molnár Krisztián BVSC-Zugló 1/4   2/4 4/1 1 6/5 2.
3. Majoros Bence BV Borussia Dortmund 3/4 4/2   3/4 1 7/6 3.
4. Magyar László SV Plüderhausen 2/4 1/4 4/3   1 5/7 4.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Szudi Ádám BV Borussia Dortmund   0/4 4/2 3/4 1 7/6 2.
2. Fazekas Péter Celldömölki VVSE 4/0   4/0 4/3 3   1.
3. Do Phuong Nam BVSC-Zugló 2/4 0/4   4/3 1 6/7 4.
4. Timafalvi Gergő Egri VSIPAK 4/3 3/4 3/4   1 7/7 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ecseki Nándor TTC Ober-Erlenbach   4/2 4/1 4/0 3 1.
2. Lakatos Tamás TTC Fortuna Passau 2/4   4/1 4/3 2 2.
3. Kriston Dániel Celldömölki VVSE 1/4 1/4   4/1 1 3.
4. Muskó Péter SK Vydrany 0/4 3/4 1/4   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Nagy Krisztián TTC Fortuna Passau   4/1 4/0 4/0 3 1.
2. Kosiba Dániel ESLÖVS AI BTK 1/4   4/1 4/0 2 2.
3. Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf 0/4 1/4   4/1 1 3.
4. Simon Ferenc Celldömölki VVSE 0/4 0/4 1/4   0 4.