NEM HIVATALOS!!!

VÖRSAS Kupa, 2017.11.05., Szombathely

Ifjúsági fiú páros:

1.
Both Olivér (BVSC-Zugló) - Molnár István Patrik (Jászkun Volán SC) Both-Molnár Both-Molnár
3/0
(8,8,6)
Both-Molnár
3/0
(9,5,6)
Both-Molnár
3/0
(12,9,2)
Both-Molnár
3/0
(6,9,8)
2.
x
3.
x Grujic-Harkály
4.
Grujic Nikola (SRB) - Harkály Bálint (Celldömölki VVSE)
5.
Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló) - Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló) Krebs-Zsiga
3/0
Krebs-Zsiga
3/2
(-9,8,-7,10,9)
6.
Fehér Leó (Turris SE Sopron) - Purgai Botond (Turris SE Sopron)
7.
x Molnár-Kárpáti
8.
Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE) - Kárpáti Ágoston (BVSC-Zugló)
9.
Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertol (Celldömölki VVSE) Baranyai-Iván Baranyai-Iván
3/1
(8,-8,8,9)
Baranyai-Iván
3/2
(-9,-9,3,12,7)
10.
x
11.
Fülöp Zsombor (BVSC-Zugló) - Székely Szabolcs (BVSC-Zugló) Bedő-Galáth
3/0
12.
Bedő Norbert (Egri VSIPAK) - Galáth Ferenc (KSI SE)
13.
Marossy Dénes (Budaörsi SC) - Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC) Marossy-Lotz
j.n.
Marossy-Lotz
3/2
(10,-7,-9,10,8)
14.
Nagy Csaba (Büki TK) - Pungor Bálint (Büki TK)
15.
x Both-Medvegy
16.
Both Levente (BVSC-Zugló) - Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.)
17.
Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC) Hőgye-Németh Faragó-Hőgye
3/2
(10,6,-11,-10,12)
Faragó-Hőgye
3/0
(5,7,7)
Juhász-Nagy
3/0
(7,10,11)
18. x
19. Durucskó Márton (KSI SE) - Straubinger Balázs (KSI SE) Faragó-Hőgye
3/0
20. Faragó Barnabás (PTE PEAC) - Hőgye Dániel (PTE PEAC)
21. Balogh Bence (Fastron AC Tolna) - Krebs Levente (BVSC-Zugló) Balogh-Krebs
3/2
Balogh-Krebs
3/1
(-2,6,7,9)
22. Szabalics Tamás (KSI SE) - Folkmayer Marcell (KSI SE)
23. x Kishegyi-Ócsai
24. Kishegyi Ákos (Városi SE Dunakeszi) - Ócsai Máté (Ceglédi VSE)
25. Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló) - Farkas Ezékiel (BVSC-Zugló) Pálfy-Farkas Pálfy-Farkas
3/2
(9,-11,-3,11,6)
Juhász-Nagy
3/1
(-10,3,8,9)
26. x
27. Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló) - Vári-Kakas Andor (BVSC-Zugló) Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/2
28. Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE) - Ujvári Máté (KSI SE)
29. Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló) - Fehér Balázs (BVSC-Zugló) Rózsa-Fehér Juhász-Nagy
3/0
(4,8,7)
30. x
31. x Juhász-Nagy
32. Juhász Patrik (Wiener Neudorf) - Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC)

 

Ifjúsági fiú főtábla

1.
Molnár István Patrik
Baranyai Domonkos
Jászkun Volán SC
Celldömölki VVSE
Baranyai Domonkos Baranyai Domonkos
3/1
(-8,4,7,11)
Baranyai Domonkos
4/3
(4,-9,9,-6,-5,12,8)
Baranyai Domonkos
4/1
(10,8,5,-12,9)
Juhász Patrik
4/0
(6,4,10,8)
2.
x  
3.
Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló Rózsa Dávid
3/1
(-8,9,7,10)
4.
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló
5.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna Krebs Bálint
3/0
(9,4,2)
Németh Márton
3/1
(5,7,-7,8)
6.
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló
7.
Straubinger Balázs KSI SE Németh Márton
3/1
(8,7,-8,7)
8.
Németh Márton PTE PEAC
9.
Grujic Nikola (SRB) Grujic Nikola
3/0
(3,5,7)
Huzsvár Erik
3/2
(-1,6,7,-2,6)
Nagy Norbert
4/2
(7,-9,-10,12,7,6)
10.
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE
11.
Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló Huzsvár Erik
3/1
(-4,4,2,4)
12.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
13.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló Pálfy J. Jakab
3/0
(4,8,4)
Nagy Norbert
3/0
(8,4,10)
14.
Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló
15.
x   Nagy Norbert
16.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
17.
Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf Juhász Patrik Juhász Patrik
3/1
(9,-5,4,6)
Juhász Patrik
4/0
(5,9,3,9)
Juhász Patrik
4/0
(7,6,7,6)
18.
x  
19.
Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi Kishegyi Ákos
3/0
(6,13,5)
20.
Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC
21.
Galáth Ferenc KSI SE Galáth Ferenc
3/0
(2,4,7)
Both Levente
3/1
(6,7,-7,9)
22.
Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló
23.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE Both Levente
3/0
(8,5,8)
24.
Both Levente BVSC-Zugló
25.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE Molnár Dávid
3/0
(4,10,4)
Molnár Dávid
3/2
(8,7,-9,-7,1)
Both Olivér
4/3
(-5,7,9,12,-11,-6,4)
26.
Bedő Norbert Egri VSIPAK
27.
Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC Medvegy Ákos
3/0
(8,4,4)
28.
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.
29.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE Ócsai Máté
3/0
(6,7,8)
Both Olivér
3/1
(8,-7,2,10)
30.
Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC
31.
x   Both Olivér
32.
Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló

 

Selejtező

 

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Baranyai Domonkos átsors. főtábl. Celldömölki VVSE   - - - - -
2. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló -   3/2 3/0 2 1.
3. Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC - 2/3   3/0 1 2.
4. Folkmayer Marcell KSI SE - 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft   3/1 3/2 2 1.
2. Szabalics Tamás KSI SE 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló 2/3 3/2   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Purgai Botond Turris SE Sopron 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló   2/3 3/1 - 1 2.
2. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 3/2   3/0 - 2 1.
3. Harkály Bálint Celldömölki VVSE 1/3 0/3   - 0 3.
4. Folkmayer Marcell átsors. 1. csop. KSI SE - - -   - -

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/1 3/1 - 2 1.
2. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló 1/3   1/3 - 0 3.
3. Bedő Norbert Egri VSIPAK 1/3 3/1   - 1 2.
4. Pungor Bálint Büki TK - - -   - -

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC   2/3 3/1 1/3 1 3.
2. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 3/2   0/3 3/0 2 1.
3. Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló 1/3 3/0   1/3 1 4.
4. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 3/1 0/3 3/1   2 2.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Galáth Ferenc KSI SE   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 2/3   0/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló 0/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Nagy Csaba Büki TK 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Fehér Balázs BVSC-Zugló 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Vári-Kakas Andor BVSC-Zugló 1/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Durucskó Márton KSI SE 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.