NEM HIVATALOS!!!

VÖRSAS Kupa, 2016.10.31., Szombathely

Ifjúsági fiú páros:

1.
Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kovács Gábor (BVSC-Zugló SI) Bruckner-Kovács Bruckner-Kovács
3/1
Bruckner-Kovács
3/1
Bruckner-Kovács
3/1
(5,-10,13,6)
Bruckner-Kovács
3/2
(6,9,-9,-9,9)
2.
x
3.
Hőgye Dániel (PTE PEAC) - Kovács Kristóf (Győri Elektromos) Baranyai-Iván
3/0
4.
Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE)
5.
Felker Domonkos (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) Felker-Rózsa
3/0
Balázs-Medvegy
3/1
6.
Fehér Leó (Turris SE Sopron) - Purgai Botond (Turris SE Sopron)
7.
Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Castillo-Hoós Marcell (BVSC-Zugló SI) Balázs-Medvegy
3/0
8.
Balázs Bence (Univer Sport Kft.) - Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.)
9.
Keresztény Ádám (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Nagy Bence (ATSK Szeged) Keresztény-Nagy Keresztény-Nagy
3/2
Molnár-Nagy
3/0
10.
x
11.
Pungor Bálint (Szombathelyi AK) - Molnár András (Szombathelyi AK) Szabalics-Szabó
3/0
12.
Szabalics Tamás (KSI SE) - Szabó Bence (KSI SE)
13.
Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC) - Marossy Dénes (Budaörsi SC) Harkály-Sándor
3/2
Molnár-Nagy
3/0
14.
Harkály Bálint (Celldömölki VVSE) - Sándor Dávid (ATSK Szeged)
15.
x Molnár-Nagy
16.
Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE) - Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC)
17.
Both Olivér (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Both Levente (BVSC-Zugló SI) Both-Both Both-Both
3/2
Galáth-Timafalvi
3/1
Molnár-Terék
3/0
(6,7,6)
18. x
19. Makai Dominik (Várpalotai Bányász) - Nagy Máté (Várpalotai Bányász) Pálfy-Farkas
3/0
20. Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Farkas Ezékiel (BVSC-Zugló SI)
21. Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló SI) Krebs-Zsiga
3/0
Galáth-Timafalvi
3/0
22. Imre Máté (Turris SE Sopron) - Söveges Zalán (Turris SE Sopron)
23. x Galáth-Timafalvi
24. Galáth Ferenc (Mezőtúri AFC) - Timafalvi Gergő (Egri Coop SC)
25. Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC) Fülöp-Krebs
3/2
Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/0
Molnár-Terék
3/1
26. Fülöp Zsombor (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Krebs Levente (BVSC-Zugló SI)
27. Krizsán László (ATSK Szeged) - Tubak Dániel (ATSK Szeged) Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/1
28. Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE) - Ujvári Máté (KSI SE)
29. Balogh Bence (Fastron AC Tolna) - Kishegyi Ákos (Városi SE Dunakeszi) Balogh-Kishegyi
3/1
Molnár-Terék
3/0
30. Nagy Martin (Szombathelyi AK) - Soós Barnabás (Szombathelyi AK)
31. x Molnár-Terék
32. Molnár István Patrik (Jászkun Volán SC) - Terék Norbert (KSI SE)

 

Ifjúsági fiú főtábla

1.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István Patrik
4/0
Molnár István Patrik
4/0
(5,4,8,5)
Molnár István Patrik
4/0
(7,6,8,4)
Molnár István Patrik
4/2
(-6,8,8,9,-9,4 )

Bruckner Máté
4/1
(11,10,10,-10,4)

2.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna
3.
Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI Felker Domonkos
4/1
4.
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE
5.
Németh Márton PTE PEAC Huzsvár Erik
4/2
Medvegy Ákos
(5,3,6,8)
4/0
6.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
7.
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft. Medvegy Ákos
4/3
8.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE
9.
Terék Norbert KSI SE Terék Norbert
4/1
Terék Norbert
4/2
(-12,4,5,-5,5,7)
Terék Norbert
4/1
(-5,7,8,10,8)
10.
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI
11.
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI Baranyai Domonkos
4/2
12.
Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE
13.
Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged Nagy Bence
4/3
Kovács Gábor
4/1
(8,7,-7,3,5)
14.
Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló SI
15.
Szabó Bence KSI SE Kovács Gábor
4/0
16.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI
17.
Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. Balázs Bence
4/0
Both Levente
4/3
(-4,-8,6,-5,10,3,7)
Both Olivér
4/0
(9,3,7,9)
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(8,5,8,-7,3)
18.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI
19.
Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC Both Levente
4/1
20.
Both Levente BVSC-Zugló SI
21.
Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló SI Nagy Martin
4/1
Both Olivér
4/1
(3,5,7,-10,4)
22.
Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK
23.
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC Both Olivér
4/1
24.
Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló SI
25.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC Nagy Norbert
4/1
Nagy Norbert
4/0
(7,3,7,12)
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(8,-5,4,5,13)
26.
Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC
27.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC Hőgye Dániel
4/3
28.
Galáth Ferenc Mezőtúri AFC
29.
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI Rózsa Dávid
4/1
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(-6,5,13,8,5)
30.
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI
31.
Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK Bruckner Máté
4/0
32.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI

 

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Both Levente BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 1/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 1/3 3/1   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC   3/1 2/3 1 2.
2. Szabalics Tamás KSI SE 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2 3/2   2 1.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 1/3   3/1 3/1 2 2.
3. Molnár András Szombathelyi AK 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Castillo-Hoós Marcell BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 1/3 3/0 2 2.
2. Sándor Dávid ATSK Szeged 1/3   0/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 3/1 3/0   3/0 3 1.
4. Söveges Zalán Turris SE Sopron 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI   0/3 3/1 3/1 2 2.
2. Galáth Ferenc Mezőtúri AFC 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Purgai Botond Turris SE Sopron 1/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Krizsán László ATSK Szeged 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Imre Máté Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.   2/3 3/2 3/0 2 2.
2. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2   3/2 3/2 3 1.
3. Pungor Bálint Szombathelyi AK 2/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 0/3 2/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Tóth Kristóf Balassagyarmat 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Makai Dominik Várpalotai Bányász 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Harkály Bálint Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Szabó Bence KSI SE 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Nagy Máté Várpalotai Bányász 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.