NEM HIVATALOS!!!

VÖRSAS Kupa, 2015.10.31., Szombathely

Ifjúsági fiú páros:

1.
Balázs Bence (Univer Sport Kft.) - Molnár István Patrik (Jászkun Volán SC) Balázs-Molnár Balázs-Molnár
3/0
(4,9,7)
Balázs-Molnár
3/1
(9,-10,2,8)
Balázs-Molnár
3/2
(-8,11,6,-10,8)
Balázs-Molnár
3/1
(8,7,-6,6)
2.
x
3.
Pungor Bálint (SZAK) - Losonczi Benjámin (Eötvös DPSE) Pungor-Losonczi
3/2
4.
Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE)
5.
Nagy Bence (ATSK Szeged) - Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC) Cighir-Szabó
3/0

Makk-Terék
3/0
(3,4,8)
6.
Cighir Alex (ROU) - Szabó Hunor (ROU)
7.
Norcic Luka (SLO) - Zelko Damjan (SLO) Makk-Terék
3/1
8.
Makk Benedek (KSI SE) - Terék Norbert (KSI SE)
9.
Banok Tamás (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) - Timafalvi Gergő (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) Banok-Timafalvi
3/0
Banok-Timafalvi
3/1
(9,8,-10,10)
Banok-Timafalvi
3/1
(8,5,-7,9)
10.
Bánfi Norbert (ATSK Szeged) - Soós Barnabás (SZAK)
11.
Tamás Szabolcs (ROU) - Sánduly Levente (ROU) Tamás-Sánduly
3/2
12.
Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI)
13.
Szabó Bence (KSI SE) - Szabalics Tamás (KSI SE) Szabó-Szabalics
3/1
Kovács-András
3/0
(7,9,5)
14.
Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) - Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE)
15.
x Kovács-András
16.
Kovács Sebestyén (BVSC-Zugló SI) - András Csaba (BVSC-Zugló SI)
17.
Böhm Gábor (Turris SE Sopron) - Kramarics Gergő (Univer Sport Kft.) Böhm-Kramarics Böhm-Kramarics
3/2
(-11,2,-8,3,2)
Böhm-Kramarics
3/0
(7,5,6)
Bruckner-Kovács
3/2
(-9,7,13,-2,5)
18. x
19. Ihász Máté (SZAK) - Nagy Martin (SZAK) Zsiga-Krebs
3/1
20. Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló SI)
21. Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC) Baranyai-Németh
3/0
Both-Both
3/2
(-10,-13,7,0,3)
22. Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.) - Virág Bence (Univer Sport Kft.)
23. Kishegyi Ákos (Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE) - Castillo-Hoós Marcell (BVSC-Zugló SI) Both-Both
3/0
24. Both Levente (Malév SC) - Both Olivér (Malév SC)
25. Bakos Bendegúz (KSI SE) - Juhász Patrik (KSI SE) Bakos-Juhász
3/0
Bakos-Juhász
3/2
(5,8,-8,-9,8)
Bruckner-Kovács
3/2
(-9,8,-8,8,7)
26. Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Fülöp Zsombor (BVSC-Zugló SI)
27. Szőcs Bence (ROU) - Balázs Csaba (ROU) Lotz-Marossy
3/1
28. Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC) - Marossy Dénes (BVSC-Zugló SI)
29. Felker Domonkos (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kosiba Kristóf (BVSC-Zugló SI) Felker-Kosiba
3/1
Bruckner-Kovács
3/0
(9,4,6)
30. Medves Antal (ROU) - Bedo Norbert (ROU)
31. x Bruckner-Kovács
32. Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kovács Gábor (BVSC-Zugló SI)

 

Ifjúsági fiú főtábla

1.
Kovács Sebestyén BVSC-Zugló SI Kovács Sebestyén
4/0
Kovács Sebestyén
4/1
(9,-1,2,7,8)
Kovács Sebestyén
4/0
(1,7,7,10)
Molnár István Patrik
4/2
(-7,10,9,6,-9,6)

Molnár István Patrik
4/1
(7,10,-7,7,7)

2.
Norcic Luka (SLO)
3.
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE Timafalvi Gergő
4/0
4.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
5.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
4/3
Kramarics Gergő
4/1
(-4,10,10,3,9)
6.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE
7.
Tamás Szabolcs (ROU) Kramarics Gergő
4/1
8.
Kramarics Gergő Univer Sport Kft.
9.
Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron Böhm Gábor
4/1
Böhm Gábor
4/2
(7,-12,7,12,-9,5)
Molnár István Patrik
4/1
(9,9,10,-8,12)
10.
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI
11.
Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged Terék Norbert
4/1
12.
Terék Norbert KSI SE
13.
Both Levente Malév SC Both Levente
4/3
Molnár István Patrik
4/0
(6,9,8,8)
14.
Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI
15.
Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE Molnár István Patrik
4/0
16.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC
17.
Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. Balázs Bence
4/2
Balázs Bence
4/0
(8,1,8,7)
Balázs Bence
4/3
(4,-9,-4,-15,6,8,6)
Bruckner Máté
4/2
(-5,-5,8,6,10,9)
18.
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.
19.
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC Makk Benedek
4/0
20.
Makk Benedek KSI SE
21.
Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE Bakos Bendegúz
4/2
Kovács Gábor
4/3
(-10,-9,-9,7,10,4,4)
22.
Sánduly Levente (ROU)
23.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE Kovács Gábor
4/0
24.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI
25.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE Juhász Patrik
4/2
Juhász Patrik
4/1
(1,-11,6,11,3)
Bruckner Máté
4/2
(4,-8,7,1,-8,7)
26.
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI
27.
Szabó Bence KSI SE Banok Tamás
4/1
28.
Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
29.
Both Olivér Malév SC Both Olivér
4/0
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(7,9,6,-5,6)
30.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
31.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI Bruckner Máté
4/1
32.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI

Bejátszók:

1 Ihász Máté SZAK Pálfy J. Jakab
3/2
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI
2 Zelko Damjan (SLO) Baranyai Domonkos
3/2
Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE
3 Tamás Szabolcs (ROU) Tamás Szabolcs
3/1
Nagy Martin SZAK
4 Norcic Luka (SLO) Norcic Luka
3/2
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI
5 Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi Medvegy Ákos
3/1
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.
6 Szabalics Tamás KSI SE Zsiga Bulcsú
3/2
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI
7 Németh Márton PTE PEAC Rózsa Dávid
3/0
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI
8 Medves Antal (ROU) Huzsvár Erik
3/1
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE

 

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Marossy Dénes BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Medves Antal (ROU) 1/3 3/1   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Nagy Martin SZAK 2/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Bedo Norbert (ROU) 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC   3/0 3/2 2 1.
2. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE 2/3 3/0   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft 2/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Losonczi Benjámin Eötvös DPSE 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Sánduly Levente (ROU) 3/2   3/0 2 1.
3. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI   1/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 3/1   3/1 2 1.
3. Pungor Bálint SZAK 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Szabalics Tamás KSI SE 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Castillo-Hoós Marcell BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Bence KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Soós Barnabás SZAK 0/3   0/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi 0/3 3/0   3/1 2 2.
4. Szabó Hunor (ROU) 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Virág Bence Univer Sport Kft.   2/3 3/1 0/3 1 4.
2. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2   2/3 3/2 2 2.
3. Ihász Máté SZAK 1/3 3/2   3/0 2 1.
4. Szőcs Bence (ROU) 3/0 2/3 0/3   1 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 2/3 2. 2.
2. Bánfi Norbert ATSK Szeged 0/3   3/1 0/3 1 3.
3. Cighir Alex (ROU) 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Zelko Damjan (SLO) 3/2 3/0 3/0   3 1.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   3/0 3/0 0/3 2 3/3 2.
2. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 0/3   3/0 3/2 2 3/5 3.
3. Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   0/3 0   4.
4. Tamás Szabolcs (ROU) 3/0 2/3 3/0   2 5/3 1.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE   3/2 3/0 0/3 2 2.
2. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/1 0/3 1 3.
3. Balázs Csaba (ROU) 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Norcic Luka (SLO) 3/0 3/0 3/0   3 1.