Újonc Top24 Bajnokság, 2017. december 2–3.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna   3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 4 2.
3. Kisgéczi Domonkos Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 0/3   2/3 0/3 3/0 1 5.
4. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló 1/3 0/3 3/2   3/0 0/3 2 3.
5. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 0/3 3/0 0/3   3/0 2 4.
6. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/0 0/3   1 6.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Balogh András PTE PEAC 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 4 2.
3. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3   3/0 3/0 3/1 3 3.
4. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 0 6.
5. Lei Balázs Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1   3/0 2 4.
6. Bauer Szilárd Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 1/3 1/3 3/1 0/3   1 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 2/3   3/0 3/2 3/2 3/0 4 2.
3. Bíró Bálint Dunaújvárosi EDSE 1/3 0/3   3/0 3/0 2/3 2 3.
4. Molnár Levente A.S.E. Orosháza 0/3 2/3 0/3   2/3 3/0 1 5.
5. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/2   3/2 1 4.
6. Fehér Hugó Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 3/2 0/3 2/3   1 6.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Yorgos SE   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 1/3   3/2 3/0 3/2 3/0 4 2.
3. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3 2/3   3/0 3/1 3/1 3 3.
4. Csaba Áron KSI SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 3/0 1 5.
5. Molnár Ádám Siófoki AK 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/1   3/1 2 4.
6. Keszei Róbert Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3   0 6.

 

Főtáblák

1-8. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. pont H
1. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna   0/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/2 3/0 13 2.
2. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE 3/0   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 14 1.
3. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló 1/3 1/3   3/1 3/1 3/2 1/3 3/0 11 4.
4. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Yorgos SE 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/0 1/3 2/3 9 6.
5. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3   2/3 2/3 2/3 7 8.
6. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 2/3 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/2   1/3 0/3 8 7.
7. Balogh András PTE PEAC 2/3 0/3 3/1 3/1 3/2 3/1   3/0 12 3.
8. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/2 3/2 3/0 0/3   10 5.

 

9-16. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. pont H
1. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló   1/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 13 10.
2. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 3/1   3/2 3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 14 9.
3. Bíró Bálint Dunaújvárosi EDSE 0/3 2/3   2/3 3/0jn 3/0 3/2 3/0 11 11.
4. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3 0/3 3/2   3/1 3/1 3/0 1/3 11 12.
5. Molnár Ádám Siófoki AK 0/3 1/3 0/3jn 1/3   1/3 0/3jn 2/3 5 16.
6. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 3/1   3/1 2/3 9 14.
7. Lei Balázs Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/0jn 1/3   1/3 8 15.
8. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/1 3/2 3/2 3/1   11 13.

 

17-24. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. pont H
1. Kisgéczi Domonkos Pénzügyőr SE   3/1 1/3 3/0 3/1 3/1 1/3 3/0 12 18.
2. Bauer Szilárd Fastron AC Tolna 1/3   0/3 3/1 3/1 0/3 3/1 2/3 10 20.
3. Molnár Levente A.S.E. Orosháza 3/1 3/0   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 14 17.
4. Csaba Áron KSI SE 0/3 1/3 2/3   3/0 1/3 3/0 3/0 10 21.
5. Keszei Róbert Turris SE Sopron 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/3   2/3 0/3 3/2 8 24.
6. Fehér Hugo Turris SE Sopron 1/3 3/0 0/3 3/1 3/2   1/3 3/2 11 19.
7. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC 3/1 1/3 1/3 0/3 3/0 3/1   1/3 10 22.
8. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE 0/3 3/2 0/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 3/1   9 23.