MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc U11 fiú főtábla

1.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC Hőgye Dániel
3/0
Hőgye Dániel
3/0
Hőgye Dániel
3/0
(2,10,7)
Hőgye Dániel
3/2
(4,-7,-8,6,6)
2.
Domokos Bence Statisztika PSC
3.
Böröcz Botond Kaposvári AC Ujvári Máté
3/0
4.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE
5.
Fehér Balázs KSI SE Fehér Balázs
3/0
Krebs Levente
3/1
6.
Marton Bálint SZAK
7.
Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI Krebs Levente
3/0
8.
Krebs Levente VÁKE
9.
Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft. Faragó Barnabás
3/0
Huzsvár Erik
3/1
Ócsai Máté
3/1
(4,-6,6,6)
10.
Kiss Dániel Turris SE Sopron
11.
Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE Huzsvár Erik
3/1
12.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
13.
Németh Máté SZAK Marton Milán
3/1
Ócsai Máté
3/0
14.
Marton Milán SZAK
15.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna Ócsai Máté
3/0
16.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc U11 fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Szabó Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Zsigmond Ceglédi VSE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Győrfi Tibor Gödöllői EAC 0/3   0/3 3/2 1 3.
3. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/0   3/1 2 2.
4. Kovács Csanád Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 2/3 1/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft.   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Marton Bálint SZAK 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Pullai Zsombor Univer-Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Bozsó Dominik Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3 3/2   1 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Levente VÁKE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Kiss Dániel TURRIS SE Sopron 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hefler Endre Kerekegyházi SE 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Pauer Bálint Mohács TE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Darók Dániel Tamás Győri Elektromos 0/3   0/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Böröcz Botond Kaposvári AC 0/3 3/0   3/2 2 2.
4. Freund Tamás Jankó Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Fehér Balázs KSI SE 3/1   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Almási Gergő Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Andróczki Zalán ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Marton Milán SZAK   0/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 2.
2. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Schleer András Gödöllői EAC 0/3 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 3.
4. Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Táncos Ábel Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Domokos Bence Statisztika PSC   0/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 2.
2. Németh Máté Kristóf SZAK 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Kiss Kevin Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 0 5.
4. Juhász Márk KSI SE 0/3 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 3.
5. Babó Vilmos Gödöllői EAC 0/3 0/3 3/1 1/3   1 4.

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc U12 fiú főtábla

1.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
j.n.
András Csaba
3/0
András Csaba
3/0
(4,5,5)
András Csaba
3/2
(-7,-9,8,7,5)
2.
x  
3.
Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE Bakonyi Bertalan
3/2
4.
Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged
5.
Gombola Bence Annavölgyi B. Gombola Bence
3/1
Krebs Bálint
3/1
6.
Xiong Dawei KSI SE
7.
x   Krebs Bálint
j.n.
8.
Krebs Bálint VÁKE
9.
Bartal Tamás Fastron AC Tolna Bartal Tamás
j.n.
Szabó Imre
3/1
Páris Artur
3/0
(5,3,4)
10.
x  
11.
Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE Szabó Imre
3/0
12.
Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged
13.
Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos Tóth Péter Ádám
3/0
Páris Artur
3/0
14.
Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC
15.
x   Páris Artur
j.n.
16.
Páris Artur Balassagyarmat

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc U12 fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Nagy Ádám Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Páris Artur Balassagyarmat   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE 0/3   0/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 0/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Vadon Dániel Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bartal Tamás Fastron AC Tolna   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Xiong Dawei KSI SE 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Husznai Albert PTE PEAC 1/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Babó Máté Gödöllői EAC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Bálint VÁKE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hargitai Bence Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Kiss Bálint Univer-Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Jádi Dominik Univer-Sport Kft. 0/3 1/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Pauer Bence Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3 3/2   1 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Gombola Bence Géza Annavölgyi Bányász   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Galáth Ferenc László Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Brázai Balázs Botond Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3 3/1   1 3.

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc összevont fiú főtábla

1.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
3/0
András Csaba
3/0
András Csaba
3/0
(8,5,5)
Terék Norbert
3/1
(-8,7,6,11)
Terék Norbert
3/1
(2,-5,7,4)
2.
Xiong Dawei KSI SE
3.
Kiss Bálint Univer-Sport Kft. Szeles Kristóf
3/1
4.
Szeles Kristóf Nyírbátori ASE
5.
Virág Bence Szarvasi Kőrös ASE Bakonyi Bertalan
3/0
Hőgye Gábor
3/0
6.
Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE
7.
Kisvarga Jonatán Pénzügyőr SE Hőgye Gábor
3/0
8.
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC
9.
Páris Artur Balassagyarmat Páris Artur
3/0
Páris Artur
3/0
Terék Norbert
3/1
(5,9,-7,8)
10.
Kristóf Balázs KSE SE
11.
Szabó Márk Ceglédi VSE Szabó Márk
3/1
12.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE
13.
Farkas Ezékiel Mosonmagyaróvár Krebs Bálint
3/1
Terék Norbert
3/0
14.
Krebs Bálint VÁKE
15.
Molnár Krisztián Magyar-Kínai AK Terék Norbert
3/0
16.
Terék Norbert KSI SE
17.
Both Olivér Malév SC Both Olivér
3/1
Both Olivér
3/0
Both Olivér
3/0
(7,6,3)
Both Olivér
3/0
(7,8,5)
18.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
19.
Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged Szabó Imre
3/0
20.
Hatfaludi Péter KSI SE
21.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC Hőgye Dániel
3/0
Hőgye Dániel
3/2
(7,8,-6,-7,10)
22.
Lutz Péter KSI SE
23.
Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE Pálfy J. Jakab
3/0
24.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI
25.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE Molnár Dávid
3/0
Molnár Dávid
3/0
Juhász Patrik
3/0
(5,9,6)
26.
Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC
27.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE Bartal Tamás
3/1
28.
Bartal Tamás Fastron AC Tolna
29.
Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI Krizsán László
3/1
Juhász Patrik
3/0
30.
Krizsán László ATSK Szeged
31.
Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos Juhász Patrik
3/0
32.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE

Bejátszók (13-20. csoport győztesei):

1. Dudás Tamás Molnár Krisztián
3/1
Molnár Krisztián
2. Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf
3/0
Sándor Dávid
3. Huzsvár Erik Huzsvár Erik
3/0
Husznai Albert
4. Krebs Levente Xiong Dawei
3/0
Xiong Dawei

MOATSZ Kupa 2014 - újonc összevont fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Krebs Bálint VÁKE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Marton Bálint SZAK 0/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Győrfi Tibor Gödöllői EAC 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Szabó Márk Ceglédi VSE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Brázai Balázs Botond Pénzügyőr SE 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Levendovics András Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Pável Attila Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Pauer Bence Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Lutz Péter KSI SE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Jádi Dominik Univer-Sport Kft 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Kiss Dániel TURRIS SE Sopron 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft   0/3 3/1 1 2.
2. Kiss Bálint Univer-Sport Kft 3/0   3/1 2 1.
3. Folkmayer Marcell Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 1/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Gombola Bence Géza Annavölgyi Bányász   2/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 3/2   3/0 2 1.
3. Papezs Dávid Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Krizsán László ATSK Szeged   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Árpási Balázs Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3   3/2 1 2.
3. Farkas Bence Malév SC 0/3 2/3   0 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Darók Dániel Tamás Győri Elektromos 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 0/3 3/0   1 2.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Fehér Balázs KSI SE 2/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Varga Mátyás Kaposvári AC 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Vadon Dániel Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE   3/2 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Tóbi Bálint Kanizsa Sörgyár 2/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Szabó Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Juhász Márk KSI SE 1/3 0/3 3/0   1 3.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kisvarga Jonatán Pénzügyőr SE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Galáth Ferenc László Dunakeszi Kinizsi 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Tari Ferenc Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Freund Tamás Jankó Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Kovács Csanád Celldömölki VVSE 1/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Levente VÁKE   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Domokos Bence Statisztika PSC 2/3   3/1 1/3 1  
3. Schleer András Gödöllői EAC 0/3 1/3   3/1 1  
4. Pauer Bálint Mohácsi TE 0/3 3/1 1/3   1  

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Németh Pál Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Bálint Ádám Kaposvári AC 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Babó Máté Gödöllői EAC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 0/3   3/1 3/1 2 2.
3. Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Andrócki Zalán ATSK Szeged 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Molnár Krisztián Magyar-Kínai AK   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Németh Máté Kristóf SZAK 1/3   3/0 0/3 1 3.
3. Almási Gergő Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Berki Dávid Mohácsi TE 0/3 3/0 3/0   2 2.

 

17. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Sándor Dávid ATSK Szeged   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Marton Milán SZAK 2/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Kiss Kevin Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 3/2   1 3.

 

18. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Dudás Tamás Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Hargitai Bence Pénzügyőr SE 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Böröcz Botond Kaposvári AC 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Hefler Endre Kerekegyházi SE 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

19. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Xiong Dawei KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Ádám Celldömölki VVSE 0/3   3/1 3/1 2 2.
3. Pullai Zsombor Univer-Sport Kft. 0/3 1/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Babó Vilmos Gödöllői EAC 0/3 1/3 3/1   1 3.

 

20. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Husznai Albert PTE PEAC   3/2 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Balázs Bence Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 2/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Folkmayer Szabolcs Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 3/1   3/0 2 2.
4. Táncos Ábel Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.