Újonc Leány Húszak Bajnokság 2016. június 4-5.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Laskai Írisz Női Asztalitenisz Club   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Vágott Judit KSI SE 1/3   1/3 0/3 3/0 1 4.
3. Sztanó Krisztina ATSK Szeged 0/3 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 2.
4. Nagy Regina Statisztika PSC 0/3 3/0 1/3   3/2 2 3.
5. Winkler Petra Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kenesey Blanka Statisztika PSC   3/0 3/2 2/3 3/1 3 1.
2. Lei Eszter Soltvadkerti TE 0/3   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 3.
3. Volentics Anna Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 3/2   3/1 3/0 3 2.
4. Balogh Ágnes Kyra Békési TE 3/2 0/3 1/3   3/1 2 4.
5. Szabó Gréta Fastron AC Tolna 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY szet H
1. Tölgyes Dorottya Nyírbátori ASE   2/3 3/1 3/0 3/1 3 5/4 1.
2. Varga Bernadett Eszter A.S.E. Orosháza 3/2   3/1 3/0 1/3 3 4/5 3.
3. Nagy Liliána Statisztika PSC 1/3 1/3   3/0 2/3 1   4.
4. Kuris Kitti Szerva ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 0   5.
5. Hanustyák Fanni Apagy SE 1/3 3/1 3/2 3/1   3 4/4 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Pad Franciska Ajkai Bányász SK   3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Farkas Noémi KSI SE 2/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Tanács Nóra Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 1/3   1/3 3/2 1 4.
4. Molnár Amanda Statisztika PSC 0/3 0/3 3/1   3/0 2 3.
5. Magera Gréta Női Asztalitenisz Club 0/3 0/3 2/3 0/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Adamik Csenge Virág Tatai AC   3/1 3/2 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Czeglédi Dorka Statisztika PSC 1/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Bohus Melinda Mohácsi TE 2/3 1/3   1/3 3/2 1 4.
4. Letanóczki Dalma Galaxis Veresegyház 0/3 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 3.
5. Tóth Nóra ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   0 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Laskai Írisz Női Asztalitenisz Club   3/1 3/1 3/2 1/3 3/0 0/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 7 1.
2. Kenesey Blanka Statisztika PSC 1/3   3/0 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/2 6 5.
3. Tölgyes Dorottya Nyírbátori ASE 1/3 0/3   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0 7 2.
4. Pad Franciska Ajkai Bányász SK 2/3 3/0 0/3   3/2 3/2 3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 7 3.
5. Adamik Csenge Virág Tatai AC 3/1 3/0 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 2/3 3/0 6 4.
6. Czeglédi Dorka Statisztika PSC 0/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   1/3 1/3 3/2 3/2 2 9.
7. Farkas Noémi KSI SE 3/0 0/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 3/1   0/3 3/2 0/3 3 6.
8. Hanustyák Fanni Apagy SE 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/0   1/3 0/3 2 10.
9. Volentics Anna Dunakeszi Kinizsi 1/3 2/3 1/3 0/3 3/2 2/3 2/3 3/1   3/1 3 7.
10. Sztanó Krisztina ATSK Szeged 0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 3/0 3/0 1/3   2 8.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 7-8 6-7 6-8 6-9 6-10 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 2-6 8-9 7-9 3-7 1-7 7-10 4-6 5-7
3-8 5-10 3-10 2-10 1-8 3-9 1-6 8-10 3-6
4-7 1-9 1-5 3-5 4-10 2-8 5-8 2-7 4-8
5-6 3-4 2-4 1-4 2-5 4-5 4-9 5-9 9-10

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Nagy Regina Statisztika PSC   1/3 0/3 3/2 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 3/0 2 20.
2. Lei Eszter Soltvadkerti TE 3/1   1/3 0/3 2/3 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 2/3 5 15.
3. Varga Bernadett Eszter A.S.E. Orosháza 3/0 3/1   2/3 1/3 3/0 0/3 3/1 3/1 3/2 6 13.
4. Molnár Amanda Statisztika PSC 2/3 3/0 3/2   3/1 3/0 3/1 1/3 1/3 2/3 5 14.
5. Letanóczki Dalma Galaxis Veresegyház 3/0 3/2 3/1 1/3   3/1 1/3 3/2 0/3 3/1 6 12.
6. Bohus Melinda Mohácsi TE 3/1 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   1/3 3/1 1/3 0/3 2 19.
7. Tanács Nóra Soltvadkerti TE 3/1 1/3 3/0 1/3 3/1 3/1   3/2 3/0 3/2 7 11.
8. Nagy Liliána Statisztika PSC 3/1 0/3 1/3 3/1 2/3 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/0 4 17.
9. Balogh Ágnes Kyra Békési TE 3/0 0/3 1/3 3/1 3/0 3/1 0/3 1/3   3/2 5 16.
10. Vágott Judit KSI SE 0/3 3/2 2/3 3/2 1/3 3/0 2/3 0/3 2/3   3 18.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-8 6-7 6-9 6-10 7-9 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 2-7 3-9 4-8 7-8 3-6 7-10 5-7 4-6
3-8 5-9 1-8 1-7 1-9 2-8 1-6 2-6 5-8
4-7 3-10 5-10 2-10 2-5 4-10 8-9 8-10 3-7
5-6 1-4 2-4 3-5 3-4 1-5 4-5 4-9 9-10