Újonc Huszak 2015. február 21-22.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz KSI SE 0/3   3/1 3/2 3/0 3 2.
3. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 1/3   3/2 3/0 2 3.
4. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 2/3 2/3   1/3 0 5.
5. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1   1 4.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Both Olivér Malév SC   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft. 0/3   2/3 3/1 3/0 2 3.
3. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 0/3 3/2   3/2 3/1 3 2.
4. Xiong Dawei KSI SE 0/3 1/3 2/3   2/3 0 5.
5. Németh Máté Kristóf Szombathelyi AK 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/2   1 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY szet H
1. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4   1.
2. Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC 0/3   0/3 3/0 3/1 2 3/4 4.
3. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 0/3 3/0   3/2 1/3 2 4/3 2.
4. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3 2/3   0/3 0   5.
5. Galáth Ferenc Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0/3 1/3 3/1 3/0   2 4/4 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Páris Artur Balassagyarmat   3/2 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 5 1.
2. Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged 2/3   3/1 3/1 3/1 3/1 4 2.
3. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 1/3 1/3   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 3.
4. Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC 1/3 1/3 2/3   3/0 3/1 2 4.
5. Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE 0/3 1/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 6.
6. Nagy Ádám Celldömölki VVSE 1/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE   1/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 2.
2. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
3. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE 1/3 0/3   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 3.
4. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kiniszi USE 0/3 0/3 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 4.
5. Kiss Dániel TURRIS SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 6.
6. Schleer András Gödöllői EAC 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/2   1 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   1/3 3/0 3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 8 2.
2. Both Olivér Malév SC 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 9 1.
3. Terék Norbert KSI SE 0/3 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 7 3.
4. Páris Artúr Balassagyarmati DSZVSE 2/3 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/1 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 6 4.
5. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/0 3/1 1/3 1/3 3 6.
6. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3 1/3   1/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 3 7.
7. Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 3/1   0/3 0/3 3/2 2 8.
8. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 3/0   2/3 1/3 1 10.
9. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 1/3 3/0 3/2   3/2 4 5.
10. Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz KSI SE 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 0/3 2/3 3/1 2/3   2 9.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-9 6-7 6-8 6-10 3-6 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 7-8 2-8 7-9 2-7 8-9 7-10 5-7 4-6
3-8 3-10 5-10 2-10 3-9 1-7 1-6 2-6 5-8
4-7 1-5 1-9 3-5 1-8 4-10 4-8 8-10 3-7
5-6 2-4 3-4 1-4 4-5 2-5 5-9 4-9 9-10

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE   2/3 1/3 0/3 3/1 3/1 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/0 3 18.
2. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft. 3/2   2/3 0/3 3/0 0/3 3/2 0/3 3/0 3/2 6 14.
3. Galáth Ferenc Mosonmagyaróvári TE 3/1 3/2   1/3 3/2 3/1 3/0 1/3 0/3 3/1 6 13.
4. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 3/0 3/0 3/1   3/1 3/2 3/2 0/3 3/1 0/3 7 12.
5. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   3/0 3/2 2/3 1/3 1/3 2 19.
6. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE 1/3 3/0 1/3 2/3 0/3   0/3 1/3 3/0 0/3 2 20.
7. Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC 3/0 2/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 3/0   1/3 3/2 0/3 3 16.
8. Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/1   3/1 3/0 9 11.
9. Németh Máté Kristóf Szombathelyi AK 3/0 0/3 3/0 1/3 3/1 0/3 2/3 1/3   0/3 3 17.
10. Kovács Krisóf Győri Elektromos 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 0/3 3/0   5 15.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-7 6-8 6-9 6-10 3-6 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 3-9 2-7 7-8 7-9 8-9 7-10 5-7 4-6
3-8 1-8 5-10 3-10 2-8 1-7 1-6 2-6 5-8
4-7 2-10 1-9 1-5 3-5 4-10 4-8 8-10 3-7
5-6 4-5 3-4 2-4 1-4 2-5 5-9 4-9 9-10