Újonc Huszak 2013. május 25-26.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   0/3 3/1 3/1 3/0 3 2.
2. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE 3/0   3/2 3/1 3/0 4 1.
3. Kiss Barnabás Budaörsi SC 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/1 2 3.
4. Páris Artur Dózsa DSE 1/3 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Juhász Patrik KSI SE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3   3/2 3/0 3/2 3 2.
3. Sós Bendegúz Budaörsi SC 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/0 2 3.
4. Lengyel Ádám Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3 0/3 1/3   2/3 0 5.
5. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/2   1 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Both Olivér Malév SC   2/3 3/1 3/0 3/1 3 2.
2. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2   3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
3. Farkas Ezékiel Mosonmagyaróvár 1/3 0/3   2/3 0/3 0 5.
4. Varga Balázs Eötvös DPSE 0/3 1/3 3/2   2/3 1 4.
5. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 3/0 3/2   2 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
2. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 2.
3. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 0/3 0/3   3/1 3/1 2 3.
4. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VSE 1/3 1/3 1/3   3/1 1 4.
5. Iván Bertold Budaörsi SC 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC   2/3 3/0 0/3 3/0 2 3.
2. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 3/2   3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK 0/3 1/3   0/3 3/0 1 4.
4. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 3/0 0/3 3/0   3/0 3 2.
5. Batta Gábor Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE   1/3 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/1 1/3 2/3 3/0 6 4.
2. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 3/1   2/3 3/0 2/3 3/1 3/1 2/3 3/0 2/3 5 5.
3. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 3/2   3/0 3/2 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/1 1/3 7 2.
4. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 0/3 4 8.
5. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 3/2 2/3 3/1   3/0 3/0 2/3 2/3 0/3 4 6.
6. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 0 10.
7. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 3/1   0/3 2/3 0/3 1 9.
8. Both Olivér Malév SC 3/1 3/2 2/3 0/3 3/2 3/1 3/0   3/0 0/3 6 3.
9. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 3/2 0/3 1/3 2/3 3/2 3/1 3/2 0/3   0/3 4 7.
10. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0   8 1.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 1-4 1-9 1-5 1-8 1-6 1-3 1-2 1-7
2-9 2-5 2-4 2-8 2-7 2-3 2-6 3-9 2-10
3-8 3-10 3-7 3-6 3-5 4-5 4-8 4-6 3-4
4-7 6-7 5-8 4-9 4-10 7-8 5-10 5-7 5-9
5-6 8-9 6-10 7-10 6-9 9-10 7-9 8-10 6-8

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Kiss Barnabás Budaörsi SC   2/3 3/2 0/3 2/3 3/2 3/0 3/0 2/3 3/1 5 16.
2. Sós Bendegúz Budaörsi SC 3/2   0/3 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 8 11.
3. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 3/0   3/1 1/3 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/0 2/3 6 13.
4. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 3/0 2/3 1/3   0/3 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 1/3 5 14.
5. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC 3/2 1/3 3/1 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/2 8 12.
6. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK 2/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   3/0 1/3 3/0 1/3 2 18.
7. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VSE 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/2 3 17.
8. Varga Balázs Eötvös DPSE 0/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 1/3 3/1 1/3   0/3 1/3 1 20.
9. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2 0/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 3/0   2/3 2 19.
10. Páris Artur Dózsa DSE 1/3 0/3 3/2 3/1 2/3 3/1 2/3 3/1 3/2   5 15.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 1-2 1-5 1-4 1-7 1-9 1-6 1-3 1-8
2-9 3-9 2-4 2-8 2-5 2-7 2-3 2-10 2-6
3-8 4-6 3-10 3-5 3-4 3-6 4-8 4-9 3-7
4-7 5-10 6-8 6-9 6-10 4-5 5-7 5-8 4-10
5-6 7-8 7-9 7-10 8-9 8-10 9-10 6-7 5-9