Újonc Huszak 2012. november 24–25.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   1/3 2/3 1/3 0 5.
3. Both Olivér Malév SC 0/3 3/1   2/3 3/0 2 3.
4. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 3/2 3/2   3/0 3 2.
5. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 0/3 3/1 0/3 0/3   1 4.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
2. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/0 3/1 3 2.
3. Hőgye Gábor Pécsi EAC 0/3 0/3   1/3 3/1 1 4.
4. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 1/3 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 3.
5. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3   0 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Both Levente Malév SC   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE 0/3   3/0 2/3 3/1 2 2.
3. Kisvarga Benjámin Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3   1/3 2/3 0 5.
4. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 3/2 3/1   2/3 2 3.
5. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 1/3 3/2 3/2   2 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
2. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3   3/0 2/3 3/0 2 3.
3. Páris Artur Dózsa DSE 0/3 0/3   2/3 2/3 0 5.
4. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 3/2 3/2   3/0 3 2.
5. Tarr Viktor TURRIS SE Sopron 1/3 0/3 3/2 0/3   1 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Juhász Patrik KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 4 1.
2. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC 0/3 3/1   3/1 1/3 2 3.
4. Sós Bendegúz Budaörsi SC 1/3 0/3 1/3   2/3 0 5.
5. Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/2   2 4.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE   3/1 2/3 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 8 1.
2. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 1/3   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 8 2.
3. Both Levente MALÉV SC 3/2 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 1/3 3/0 7 3.
4. Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE 0/3 0/3 1/3   2/3 3/1 3/1 3/2 2/3 3/0 4 6.
5. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/2   3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 6 4.
6. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3   3/2 1/3 2/3 3/0 2 8.
7. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 2/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 2/3   0/3 0/3 2/3 0 10.
8. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/1 3/0   1/3 3/1 3 7.
9. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/2 0/3 3/2 3/0 3/1   3/2 6 5.
10. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/2 1/3 2/3   1 9.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 1-9 1-2
2-9 2-6 2-3 2-4 2-5 2-8 2-7 2-10 3-10
3-8 4-5 5-10 3-9 3-4 3-5 3-6 3-7 4-8
4-7 7-9 6-7 6-8 7-8 4-9 4-10 4-6 5-7
5-6 8-10 8-9 7-10 9-10 6-10 5-9 5-8 6-9

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/1 0/3 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 2/3 3/2 3/0 7 11.
2. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3   2/3 3/1 1/3 3/0 1/3 3/0 2/3 3/0 4 17.
3. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC 3/0 3/2   3/1 1/3 3/2 1/3 3/0 1/3 1/3 5 16.
4. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3 1/3   3/0 3/2 1/3 3/1 0/3 1/3 3 19.
5. Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 3/1 3/1 0/3   3/0 1/3 3/1 2/3 3/1 5 13.
6. Tarr Viktor TURRIS SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 0/3   0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 0 20.
7. Both Olivér MALÉV SC 0/3 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0   0/3 3/2 3/0 7 12.
8. Hőgye Gábor Pécsi EAC 3/2 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 3/0   3/1 1/3 4 18.
9. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 2/3 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/0 2/3 1/3   2/3 5 14.
10. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/1 1/3 3/0 0/3 3/1 3/2   5 15.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-6 1-2 1-3 1-10 1-5 1-4 1-9 1-8 1-7
2-9 3-4 2-5 2-3 2-7 2-6 2-4 2-10 2-8
3-5 5-10 4-10 4-5 3-8 3-7 3-6 3-9 3-10
4-8 6-7 6-8 6-9 4-9 5-8 5-7 4-7 4-6
7-10 8-9 7-9 7-8 6-10 9-10 8-10 5-6 5-9