Újonc Országos Bajnokság 2015 - U11 fiú

Főtábla

1.
Huzsvár Erik KSI Huzsvár Erik Huzsvár Erik
3/0
(6,4,3)
Huzsvár Erik
3/0
(6,7,12)
Huzsvár Erik
3/0
(8,4,13)
Huzsvár Erik
3/0
(8,4,13)
2.
x  
3.
Fenyvesi Attila Ceglédi VSE Fenyvesi Attila
3/1
4.
Straubinger Balázs Fastron AC Tolna
5.
Kizakisz Georgiosz N. Szekszárd AC Kizakisz Georgiosz N.
3/2
Juhász Márk
3/1
(9,9,-2,11)
6.
Marton Bálint Szombathelyi AK
7.
x   Juhász Márk
8.
Juhász Márk KSI SE
9.
Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE Tótin Kristóf Hajdu Ákos
3/2
(-9,9,3,-7,7)
Krebs Levente
3/2
(-10,-8,8,7,5)
10.
x  
11.
Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI Hajdu Ákos
3/2
12.
Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE
13.
Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE Virág Tamás
3/2
Krebs Levente
3/0
(6,8,6)
14.
Lei Balázs Soltvadkert
15.
x   Krebs Levente
16.
Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI
17.
Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE Hörömpő Ferenc Hörömpő Ferenc
3/1
(-8,7,5,8)
Hörömpő Ferenc
3/1
(1,8,-7,4)
Balogh Bence
3/0
(2,9,2)
18.
x  
19.
Vándor András Dunakeszi Kinizsi Vándor András
3/1
20.
Molnár Levente ASE Orosháza
21.
Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE Babó Vilmos
3/0
Babó Vilmos
3/0
(9,3,3)
22.
Babó Vilmos Gödöllői EAC
23.
x   Adamik György Zs.
24.
Adamik György Zs. Tatai AC
25.
Pajtli Botond Malév SC Pajtli Botond Fehér Hugó
3/0
(9,12,6)
Balogh Bence
3/0
(2,2,3)
26.
x  
27.
Balkovics Áron BVSC-Zugló SI Fehér Hugó
3/1
28.
Fehér Hugó TURRIS SE Sopron
29.
Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC Fónagy-Árva Péter
3/0
Balogh Bence
3/0
(6,1,5)
30.
Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC
31.
x   Balogh Bence
32.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Bauer Szilárd Fastron AC Tolna 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Balkovics Áron BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Fehér Hugó Turris SE Sopron 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Csaba Áron Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Straubinger Balázs Fastron AC Tolna 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Koós Barnabás Pécsi TÜKE SE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI   1/3 3/1 1 2.
2. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 3/1   3/2 2 1.
3. Bíró Bálint Dunaújvárosi FDSE 1/3 2/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Juhász Márk KSI SE   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Lei Balázs Soltvadkerti TE 1/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Kiss Kevin Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3 0/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Adamik György Zsombor Tatai AC   3/0 3/0 3/2 3 1.
2. Freund Tamás Jankó Budaörsi SC 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Vörös Balázs Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Vándor András Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 1/3 3/1   1 3.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Pauer Bálint Mohácsi TE   1/3 3/0 2/3 1 3.
2. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 3/1   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Samu Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC 3/2 0/3 3/0   2 2.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Marton Bálint Szombathelyi AK   3/0 3/1 1/3 2 4/4 2.
2. Szollár Patrik Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3   0/3 0/3 0   4.
3. Pajtli Botond MALÉV SC 1/3 3/0   3/0 2 4/3 1.
4. Lentulai Bence Tatai AC 3/1 3/0 0/3   2 3/4 3.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Molnár Levente László ASE Orosháza   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Fenyvesi Attila Ceglédi VSE 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Csutár Konrád Olivér Jászkun Volán SC 2/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Nagy Balázs Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Szekszárd AC   3/0 - 3/0 2 1.
2. Gelencsér Szabolcs Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3   - 1/3 0 3.
3. Kiss Kevin átsorsolva Kecskeméti Spartacus - -   - - -
4. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE 0/3 3/1 -   1 2.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 5/3 1.
2. Pruzsina Dávid Fastron AC Tolna 3/2   3/0 0/3 2 3/5 3.
3. Miskár Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   0/3 0   4.
4. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 3/0 3/0   2 3/3 2.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Babó Vilmos Gödöllői EAC   0/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 3/0   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Pataki Ákos Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Katona Máté Tatai AC 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

Újonc Országos Bajnokság 2015 - U12 fiú

Főtábla

1.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE Ócsai Máté Ócsai Máté
3/0
(6,5,7)
Ócsai Máté
3/1
(-9,5,7,7)
Ócsai Máté
3/1
(-12,9,5,12)
2.
x  
3.
Szűcs Sándor Békési TE Szűcs Sándor
3/0
4.
Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron
5.
Kiss Dániel Turris SE Sopron Györfi Tibor
3/0
FaragóBarnabás
3/0
(5,4,5)
6.
Györfi Tibor Gödöllői EAC
7.
x   FaragóBarnabás
8.
FaragóBarnabás Komló Sport Kft
9.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE Ujvári Máté Ujvári Máté
3/2
(3,-8,-5,6,7)
Ujvári Máté
3/2
(-9,11,9,-12,7)
10.
x  
11.
Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE Farkas Dávid
3/1
12.
Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE
13.
Domokos Bence BVSC-Zugló SI Bozsó Dominik
3/0
Hőgye Dániel
3/0
(2,10,7)
14.
Bozsó Dominik Ceglédi VSE
15.
x   Hőgye Dániel
16.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Domokos Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Bárdi Levente Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Schleer András Gödöllői EAC 0/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Szűcs Sándor Békési TE 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft.   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE 1/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Andróczki Zalán ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Ujvári Máté KSI SE   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 0/3   3/2 1 2.
3. Patak Bence Budaörsi SC 1/3 2/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kiss Dániel Turris SE Sopron   3/2 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Bozsó Dominik Ceglédi VSE 2/3   3/1 3/1 2 2.
3. Hervai Balázs Malév SC 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Őzse Gergely Pál Dunakeszi Kinizsi 1/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Marton Milán Szombathelyi Haladás   2/3 0/3 3/0 1 3.
2. Györfi Tibor Gödöllői EAC 3/2  

0/3

3/0 2 2.
3. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 3/0 3/0   3/0 3 1.
4. Szilágyi Máté Komló Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

Újonc Országos Bajnokság 2015 - Összevont (U13) fiú

Főtábla

1.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
3/0
András Csaba
3/0
(8,5,9)
András Csaba
3/1
(2,8,-11,9)
András Csaba
3/1
(10,-7,7,9)
András Csaba
3/1
(5,9,-8,7)
2.
Adamik György Zs. Tatai AC
3.
Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI Krebs Levente
3/1
4.
Xiong Dawei KSI SE
5.
Tóth Péter Ádám Jászkun Volán SC Kishegyi Ákos
3/1
Ócsai Máté
3/0
(3,3,7)
6.
Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi
7.
Pruzsina Dávid Fastron AC Tolna Ócsai Máté
3/0
8.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE
9.
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI Krebs Bálint
3/1
Krebs Bálint
3/2
(-6,6,10,-7,7)
Terék Norbert
3/0
(6,4,4)
10.
Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE
11.
Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC Tubak Dániel
3/0
12.
Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged
13.
Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC Bartal Tamás
3/2
Terék Norbert
3/0
(5,5,5)
14.
Galáth Ferenc Mosonmagyaróvár
15.
Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI Terék Norbert
3/0
16.
Terék Norbert KSI SE
17.
Páris Artur Balassagyarmat Páris Artur
3/0
Hőgye Dániel
3/2
(11,-11,5,-5,5)
Huzsvár Erik
3/2
(3,-3,-8,7,4)
Both Olivér
3/0
(8,7,2)
18.
Juhász Márk KSI SE
19.
Kristóf Balázs KSI SE Hőgye Dániel
3/1
20.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC
21.
Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft. Balogh Bence
3/2
Huzsvár Erik
3/1
(6,12,-5,6)
22.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna
23.
Kiss Bálint UNIVER Sport Kft. Huzsvár Erik
3/0
24.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
25.
Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged Szabó Imre
3/1
Szabó Imre
3/1
(8,7,-7,7)
Both Olivér
3/0
(3,5,7)
26.
Jádi Dominik Univer Sport Kft.
27.
Szűcs Sándor Békési TE Szűcs Sándor
3/2
28.
Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE
29.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE Ujvári Máté
3/0
Both Olivér
3/0
(4,5,9)
30.
Marton Milán Szombathelyi AK
31.
Bozsó Dominik Ceglédi VSE Both Olivér
3/0
32.
Both Olivér MALÉV SC

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kiss Bálint Univer Sport Kft.   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Domokos Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   3/2 3/1 2 2.
3. Freund Tamás Jankó Budaörsi SC 0/3 2/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Pajtli Botond MALÉV SC 0/3 1/3 2/3   0 4.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Galáth Ferenc Mosonmagyaróvár   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pauer Bálint Mohácsi TE 1/3   3/2 3/0 2 2.
3. Bauer Szilárd Miklós Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Bárdi Levente Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Györfi Tibor Gödöllői EAC 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hervai Balázs MALÉV SC 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Csaba Áron Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Marton Bálint Szombathelyi AK 0/3   2/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Fehér Hugó Turris SE Sopron 0/3 3/2   3/1 2 2.
4. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE 0/3 1/3 1/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Babó Vilmos Gödöllői EAC 0/3   3/0 0/3 1 3.
3. Szollár Patrik Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Tóth Szabolcs ATSK Szeged 0/3 3/0 3/1   2 2.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna   - 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Kiss Bálint átsorsolva 1.cs. Univer Sport Kft. -   - - - - -
3. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 0/3 -   3/1 3/0 2 2.
4. Andróczki Zalán ATSK Szeged 0/3 - 1/3   3/1 1 3.
5. Nagy Balázs Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 - 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kiss Dániel Turris SE Sopron   3/0 3/1 3/0 1/3 3 2.
2. Molnár Levente László ASE Orosháza 0/3   3/1 3/0 0/3 2 3.
3. Durucskó Márton Asztalitenisz Egyetem 1/3 1/3   3/0 2/3 1 4.
4. Harnóczy Ákos Komló Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/0   4 1.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY szet H
1. Marton Milán Szombathelyi AK   3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 4   1.
2. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Szekszárd AC 0/3   3/1 1/3 3/0 2 4/4 3.
3. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 1/3 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 4/3 2.
4. Aubert Adrián Mohácsi TE 1/3 3/1 0/3   3/0 2 3/4 4.
5. Katona Máté Tatai AC 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0   5.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Nagy Ádám Celldömölki VVSE   3/0 0/3 3/0 3/2 3 2.
2. Óh Martin Mohácsi TE 0/3   0/3 3/0 1/3 1 4.
3. Szűcs Sándor Békési TE 3/0 3/0   3/0 3/2 4 1.
4. Pataki Ákos Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Patak Bence Budaörsi SC 2/3 3/1 2/3 3/0   2 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/1 4 1.
2. Gelencsér Szabolcs Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3   0/3 1/3 0/3 0 5.
3. Straubinger Balázs Fastron AC Tolna 1/3 3/0   2/3 2/3 1 4.
4. Bíró Bálint Dunaújvárosi FDSE 0/3 3/1 3/2   3/1 3 2.
5. Gyuricskó Adrián Tiszaújvárosi SC 1/3 3/0 3/2 1/3   2 3.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Juhász Márk KSI SE   3/0 3/2 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE 0/3   3/2 3/0 3/1 3 2.
3. Lei Balázs Soltvadkerti TE 2/3 2/3   3/0 1/3 1 4.
4. Szilágyi Máté Komló Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Pancza Milán Mohácsi TE 0/3 1/3 3/1 3/0   2 3.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Schleer András Gödöllői EAC   0/3 3/0 3/0 3/1 3 2.
2. Bozsó Dominik Ceglédi VSE 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 3.
4. Csutár Konrád Olivér Jászkun Volán SC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Vezér Kálmán Mohácsi TE 1/3 0/3 0/3 3/0   1 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Hatfaludi Ádám KSI SE   3/1 2/3 3/0 3/1 3 2.
2. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 1/3   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 3.
3. Pruzsina Dávid Fastron AC Tolna 3/2 3/1   3/0 3/1 4 1.
4. Vörös Balázs Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Őzse Gergely Pál Dunekeszi Kinizsi 1/3 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 4.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Harkály Bálint Celldömölki VVSE   1/3 3/2 3/0 3/0 3 2.
2. Jádi Dominik Univer Sport Kft. 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Babó Máté Gödöllői EAC 2/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 0 5.
4. Balázs Dominik Márk Komló Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 3/1   2/3 1 4.
5. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/2   2 3.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Adamik György Zsombor Tatai AC   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/2 3 1.
2. Hargitai Bence KSI SE 3/1   2/3 3/0 1/3 2 4.
3. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 0/3 3/2   3/1 0/3 2 3.
4. Kovács Csanád Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Vándor András Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/0   3 2.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Pauer Bence Mohácsi TE   2/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 2.
2. Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE 3/2   3/1 3/0 3/1 4 1.
3. Fenyvesi Attila Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 3.
4. Lentulai Bence Tatai AC 0/3 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 5.
5. Keszei Róbert Turris SE Sopron 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/2   1 4.