Szekszárd AC 2015. évi I.osztályú újonc és serdülő ranglistaversenye

Serdülő fiú páros:

1.
Juhász Patrik (KSI SE) Terék Norbert (KSI SE) - Bartal Tamás (Szekszárd AC) Terék-Bartal
3/0
Terék-Bartal
3/0
(8,1,7)
Terék-Bartal
3/1
(-8,5,5,8)
Farkas-Szabó
3/0
(9,5,8)
András-Both
3/0
(7,7,8)
2.
Pruzsina Dávid (Fastron AC Tolna) - Straubinger Balázs (Fastron AC Tolna)
3.
Jádi Dominik (Univer Sport Kft.) - Kiss Bálint (Univer Sport Kft.) Lengyel-Pável
3/0
4.
Lengyel Ádám (Dunakeszi Kinizsi) - Pável Attila (Dunakeszi Kinizsi)
5.
Krizsán László (ATSK Szeged) - Sándor Dávid (ATSK Szeged) Krizsán-Sándor
3/0
Krizsán-Sándor
3/1
(10,9,-6,9)
6.
Krebs Levente (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Hajdu Ákos (BVSC-Zugló SI)
7.
Molnár Levente László (ASE Orosháza) - Szűcs Sándor (Békési TE) Nagy-Soós
3/0
8.
Nagy Csaba (Szombathelyi AK) - Soós Barnabás (Szombathelyi AK)
9.
Farkas Ezékiel (Mosonmagyaróvári TE) - Szabó Bence (KSI SE) Farkas-Szabó
3/0
Farkas-Szabó
3/2
(-7,6,-10,3,9)
Farkas-Szabó
3/2
(12,-8,-8,8,5)
10.
Adamik György Zsombor (Tatai AC) - Vári-Kakas Andor (BVSC-Zugló SI)
11.
Domokos Bence (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Fülöp Zsombor (BVSC-Zugló SI) Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/1
12.
Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE) - Ujvári Máté (KSI SE)
13.
Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló SI) Zsiga-Krebs
3/2
Hőgye-Németh
3/0
(9,8,5)
14.
Bakonyi Bertalan (Celldömölki VVSE) - Kishegyi Ákos (Dunakeszi Kinizsi)
15.
Szántosi Dávid (Szarvasi Körös ASE) - Vándor András (Dunakeszi Kinizsi Hőgye-Németh
3/0
16.
Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC)
17.
Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI) Rózsa-Pálfy
3/0
Rózsa-Pálfy
3/1
(-8,8,2,6)
Medvegy-Virág
3/0
(8,6,4)
András-Both
3/0
(4,3,4)
18. Gonda Bendegúz (Győri Elektromos) - Kovács Kristóf (Győri Elektromos)
19. Farkas Dávid (Eötvös DPSE) - Zsemberi Tamás (Eötvös DPSE) Hőgye-Ócsai
3/2
20. Hőgye Dániel (PTE PEAC) - Ócsai Máté (Ceglédi VSE)
21. Hajdu Dániel (PTE PEAC) - Molnár András (Szombathelyi AK) Hajdu-Molnár
3/2
Medvegy-Virág
3/0
(5,3,9)
22. Bauer Szilárd (Fastron AC Tolna) - Golarits Márton (Centrum DSZSE)
23. Kristóf Balázs (KSI SE) - Németh Pál (KSI SE) Medvegy-Virág
3/0
24. Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.) - Virág Bence (Univer Sport Kft.)
25. Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) Baranyai-Iván
3/0
Baranyai-Iván
3/0
(6,9,7)
András-Both
3/0
(3,9,6)
26. Bene Máté (KSI SE) - Hatfaludi Péter (KSI SE)
27. Balogh Bence (Fastron AC Tolna) - Galáth Ferenc (Mosonmagyaróvári TE) Szabó-Tubak
3/0
28. Szabó Imre (ATSK Szeged) - Tubak Dániel (ATSK Szeged)
29. Székely Szabolcs (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) Tóth-Tóth
3/2
András-Both
3/0
(7,3,7)
30. Tóth Attila (Jászkun Volán SC) - Tóth Péter (Jászkun Volán SC)
31. Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE) - Virág Tamás (Nyírbátori ASE) András-Both
3/0
32. András Csaba (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Both Olivér (Malév SC)

 

Serdülő fiú főtábla

1.
Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK Szabó Imre
4/0
Ócsai Máté
4/0
(7,10,7,8)
Hőgye Gábor
4/3
(-8,5,8,5,-3,-8,9)
Both Olivér
4/1
(-9,4,8,6,9)

András Csaba
4/1
(9,10,7,-5,9)

2.
Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged
3.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna Ócsai Máté
4/1
4.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE
5.
Virág Bence Univer Sport Kft. Virág Bence
4/3
Hőgye Gábor
4/3
(-8,-12,7,10,4,-3,7)
6.
Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI
7.
Hatfaludi Péter KSI SE Hőgye Gábor
4/0
8.
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC
9.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI Hőgye Dániel
4/3
Huzsvár Erik
4/0
(3,6,4,5)
Both Olivér
4/1
(4,-8,9,10,5)
10.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC
11.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE Huzsvár Erik
4/2
12.
Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE
13.
Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK Vida Dávid
4/3
Both Olivér
4/0
(8,4,7,7)
14.
Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI
15.
Ujvári Máté KSI SE Both Olivér
4/0
16.
Both Olivér Malév SC
17.
Terék Norbert KSI SE Terék Norbert
4/0
Terék Norbert
4/2
(8,-5,3,-6,3,8)
Rózsa Dávid
4/1
(9,7,-8,8,7)
András Csaba
4/1
(8,3,6,-5,6)
18.
Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC
19.
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE Medvegy Ákos
4/0
20.
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.
21.
Németh Márton PTE PEAC Németh Márton
4/1
Rózsa Dávid
4/0
(9,6,11,4)
22.
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI
23.
Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi Rózsa Dávid
4/1
24.
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI
25.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE Molnár Dávid
4/0
Molnár Dávid
4/1
(8,-14,3,6,6)
András Csaba
4/1
(9,5,5,-6,5)
26.
Sándor Dávid ATSK Szeged
27.
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI Farkas Ezékiel
4/1
28.
Farkas Ezékiel Mosonmagyaróvár
29.
Szabó Bence KSI SE Szabó Bence
4/2
András Csaba
4/0
(5,6,2,8)
30.
Lengyel Ádám Dunakeszi Kinizsi
31.
Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE András Csaba
4/0
32.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI

 

Serdülő fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Soós Barnabás átsors. főtábla 1. Szombathelyi AK   - - - - -
2. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE -   3/0 3/0 2 1.
3. Bauer Szilárd Fastron AC Tolna - 0/3   0/3 0 3.
4. Jádi Dominik Univer Sport Kft. - 0/3 3/0   1 2.

 

2. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Kiss Bálint Univer Sport Kft. 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Szűcs Sándor Békési TE 1/3 3/2   1 2.

 

3. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Lengyel Ádám Dunakeszi Kinizsi   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos 0/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Németh Pál KSI SE 1/3 3/1   1 2.

 

4. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Folkmayer Szabolcs Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

5. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Zsemberi Tamás Eötvös DPSE 1/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Durucskó Márton Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

6. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Folkmayer Marcell Asztalitenisz Egyetem 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Straubinger Balázs Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

7. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Kristóf Balázs KSI SE 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Molnár Levente László ASE Orosháza 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

8. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Brázai Balázs Botond Asztalitenisz Egyetem 1/3 0/3   0 3.

 

9. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged   2/3 2/3 0 3.
2. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 3/2   3/1 2 1.
3. Bene Máté KSI SE 3/2 1/3   1 2.

 

10. csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Szabó Imre ATSK Szeged   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC   3/0 3/0 - 2 1.
2. Tóth Attila Jászkun Volán SC 0/3   1/3 - 0 3.
3. Molnár András Szombathelyi AK 0/3 3/1   - 1 2.
4. Bauer Szilárd átsors. 1. csop. Fastron AC Tolna - - -   - -

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Hatfaludi Péter KSI SE   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pável Attila Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Domokos Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Gonda Bendegúz Győri Elektromos 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet poén H
1. Sándor Dávid ATSK Szeged   3/1 3/0 3/0 3     1.
2. Tóth Péter Jászkun Volán SC 1/3   3/1 1/3 1 4/4 81:79 3.
3. Adamik György Zsombor Tatai AC 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 4/4 73:70 2.
4. Vándor András Dunakeszi Kinizsi 0/3 3/1 1/3   1 4/4 73:78 4.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ujvári Máté KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Galáth Ferenc Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Vári-Kakas Andor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Hajdu Dániel PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krizsán László ATSK Szeged   0/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 3/0   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Pruzsina Dávid Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Virág Tamás Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi   - 3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Bakonyi Bertalan átsors. 1.csop. Celldömölki VVSE -   - - - -
3. Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 -   3/0 1 2.
4. Golarits Márton Centrum DSZSE 0/3 - 0/3   0 3.