Serdülő Top24 Bajnokság, 2019. december 13-14., Budapest

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY szet H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 5   1.
2. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 1/3   3/2 3/1 3/2 3/2 4   2.
3. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 1/3 2/3   3/0 2/3 3/0 2 5/3 3.
4. Szeli Bertalan Büki TK 0/3 1/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 0   6.
5. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE 0/3 2/3 3/2 3/1   2/3 2 5/5 4.
6. Szlivka Norbert Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/1 3/2   2 3/5 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Pécsi EAC   3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 5 1.
2. Lei Balázs Ambrus A. Akadmia 2/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 2.
3. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló 0/3 1/3   3/0 3/1 3/2 3 3.
4. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 2/3 0 6.
5. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/0   3/0 2 4.
6. Varga Botond Magyar-Kínai AK 1/3 0/3 2/3 3/2 0/3   1 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE   3/0 3/0 1/3 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 2.
3. Biró Bálint BVSC-Zugló 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/2 2/3 2 5.
4. Wei Chen Yu Magyar-Kínai AK 3/1 1/3 1/3   3/1 3/0 3 3.
5. Molnár Levente Mezőberény 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   1/3 0 6.
6. Török Seiya Krisztián KSI SE 0/3 0/3 3/2 0/3 3/1   2 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Yorgos SE 0/3   3/0 3/0 3/0 2/3 3 2.
3. Vörös Balázs KSI SE 0/3 0/3   0/3 3/2 3/0 2 4.
4. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3 3/0   3/1 3/0 3 3.
5. Oroszki Péter Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   3/2 1 5.
6. Szabó Ákos Budaörsi SC 0/3 3/2 0/3 0/3 2/3   1 6.

 

Főtáblák

1-8. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/1 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 7 1.
2. Balogh Bence Pécsi EAC 1/3   0/3 3/1 2/3 3/0 3/2 0/3 3 3.
3. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 2/3 3/0   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 6 2.
4. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló 1/3 1/3 1/3   3/0 3/2 3/1 1/3 3 4.
5. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Yorgos SE 1/3 3/2 1/3 0/3   3/0 2/3 3/1 3 6.
6. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 0/3   0/3 3/2 1 8.
7. Lei Balázs Ambrus A. Akadmia 0/3 2/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 3/0   3/2 3 5.
8. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 1/3 3/0 0/3 3/1 1/3 2/3 2/3   2 7.

 

9-16. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE   3/0jn 1/3 3/2 3/2 1/3 3/1 2/3 4 11.
2. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló 0/3jn   2/3 3/1 1/3 2/3 3/1 3/1 3 16.
3. Wei Chen Yu Magyar-Kínai AK 3/1 3/2   1/3 2/3 3/0 3/1 3/1 5 10.
4. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló 2/3 1/3 3/1   3/0 3/1 3/2 3/2 5 9.
5. Vörös Balázs KSI SE 2/3 3/1 3/2 0/3   3/1 0/3 0/3 3 14.
6. Török Seiya Krisztián KSI SE 3/1 3/2 0/3 1/3 1/3   2/3 1/3 2 15.
7. Fónagy-Árva Péter Tiszaújvárosi SC 1/3 1/3 1/3 2/3 3/0 3/2   3/0 3 12.
8. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE 3/2 1/3 1/3 2/3 3/0 3/1 0/3   3 13.

 

17-24. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Szlivka Norbert Városi SE Dunakeszi   2/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 0/3 1/3 3/1 1 23.
2. Varga Botond Magyar-Kínai AK 3/2   0/3 1/3 3/2 2/3 3/2 1/3 3 21.
3. Biró Bálint BVSC-Zugló 3/0 3/0   3/0 2/3 3/2 3/2 3/1 6 17.
4. Oroszki Péter Városi SE Dunakeszi 3/2 3/1 0/3   3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 6 18.
5. Szabó Ákos Budaörsi SC 3/2 2/3 3/2 2/3   3/0 3/0 3/2 5 19.
6. Molnár Levente Mezőberény 3/0 3/2 2/3 0/3 0/3   3/0 3/2 4 20.
7. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 3/1 2/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   3/2 3 22.
8. Szeli Bertalan Büki TK 1/3 3/1 1/3 0/3 2/3 2/3 2/3   1 24.