Serdülő Top24 Bajnokság, 2018. december 7-8.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Fehér Balázs BVSC-Zugló 1/3   2/3 3/2 3/2 3/0 3 3.
3. Györfi Tibor Gödöllői SK 0/3 3/2   3/1 3/0 3/0 4 2.
4. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3 2/3 1/3   1/3 3/0 1 5.
5. Bíró Bálint Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 4.
6. Molnár Levente Mezőberény 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 6.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Balogh Bence Pécsi EAC   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 4 2.
2. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 5 1.
3. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 3.
4. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3 1/3   1/3 3/1 1 5.
5. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 4.
6. Söveges Zalán Turris SE Sopron 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3   0 6.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Faragó Barnabás Pécsi EAC 0/3   1/3 3/1 3/2 3/1 3 3.
3. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 0/3 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 2.
4. Schleer András Gödöllői SK 0/3 1/3 0/3   0/3 0/3 0 6.
5. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/0   3/1 2 4.
6. Lei Balázs Ambrus Akadémia 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/0 1/3   1 5.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5 1.
2. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 1/3   2/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 3.
3. Szűcs Sándor Békési TE 0/3 3/2   2/3 3/1 3/0 3 2.
4. Káder Benedek Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 0/3 3/2   1/3 3/0 2 5.
5. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/1   3/0 2 4.
6. Rum Norbert Bercsényi M. DSE 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 6.

 

Főtáblák

1-8. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/0 3/2 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 7 1.
2. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3   0/3 3/2 3/2 3/0 3/1 3/0 5 3.
3. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 2/3 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 6 2.
4. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló 0/3 2/3 0/3   3/0 3/1 1/3 3/0 3 5.
5. Szűcs Sándor Békési TE 0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3   3/2 0/3 1/3 1 8.
6. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 2/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 2/3   3/2 3/0 2 6.
7. Balogh Bence Pécsi EAC 1/3 1/3 1/3 3/1 3/0 2/3   3/2 3 4.
8. Györfi Tibor Gödöllői SK 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 0/3 2/3   1 7.

1-7 2-8 3-5 4-6, 1-6 2-5 3-8 4-7, 1-5 2-6 3-7 4-8, 1-4 2-3 5-8 6-7, 1-3 2-4 5-7 6-8, 1-2 3-4 5-6 7-8

9-16. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY szet H
1. Fehér Balázs BVSC-Zugló   2/3 2/3 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/2 5   11.
2. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 3/2   1/3 3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/2 6   10.
3. Faragó Barnabás Pécsi EAC 3/2 3/1   3/1 3/0 3/2 3/0 3/0 7   9.
4. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 2/3 1/3 1/3   3/0 1/3 3/1 3/0 3 4/4 13.
5. Tótin Kristóf Ceglédi VSE 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 1/3 3/1 1   15.
6. Hajdu Ákos BVSC-Zugló 1/3 1/3 2/3 3/1 3/0   2/3 3/1 3 5/4 12.
7. Hörömpő Ferenc Ceglédi VSE 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/1 3/2   3/1 3 4/5 14.
8. Bíró Bálint Honvéd Szondi SE 2/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3   0   16.

1-6 2-8 3-4 5-7, 1-7 2-6 3-5 4-8, 1-3 2-5 4-6 7-8, 1-2 3-8 4-7 5-6, 1-5 2-4 3-7 6-8, 1-4 2-3 5-8 6-7

17-24. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Vándor András Városi SE Dunakeszi   0/3 1/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 5 19.
2. Farkas Dávid Eötvös DPSE Orosháza 3/0   1/3 3/2 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 6 18.
3. Lei Balázs Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 3/1 3/1   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 7 17.
4. Káder Benedek Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3 2/3 1/3   3/0 1/3 0/3 2/3 1 23.
5. Rum Norbert Bercsényi Miklós DSE 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0/3 0/3 0/3 0 24.
6. Schleer András Gödöllői SK 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/1 3/0   3/0 0/3 3 21.
7. Söveges Zalán Turris SE Sopron 1/3 1/3 0/3 3/0 3/0 0/3   1/3 2 22.
8. Molnár Levente Sportcsarnok SE Mezőberény 0/3 1/3 2/3 3/2 3/0 3/0 3/1   4 20.

1-4 2-8 3-7 5-6, 1-7 2-6 3-5 4-8, 1-6 2-5 3-8 4-7, 1-5 2-3 4-6 7-8, 1-3 2-4 5-8 6-7, 1-2 3-4 5-7 6-8