MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - serdülő fiú főtábla

1.
Heiszman Henrik KSI SE Heiszman Henrik
4/0
Heiszman Henrik
4/1
(-5,7,5,6,7)
Kovács Gábor
4/3
(8,-2,8,-8,7,-9,8)
Molnár István Patrik
4/1
(-8,9,10,7,4)

Bruckner Máté
4/0
(5,6,5,7)

2.
Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE
3.
Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
4/3
4.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI
5.
Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE Szeles Balázs
4/1
Kovács Gábor
4/1
(-9,11,6,10,4)
6.
Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE
7.
Nagy Martin SZAK Kovács Gábor
4/0
8.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI
9.
Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE Balázs Bence
4/0
Balázs Bence
4/0
(9,2,9,7)
Molnár István Patrik
4/1
(-5,6,8,9,7)
10.
Ihász Máté SZAK
11.
Palya Máté Debreceni ABE Kosiba Kristóf
4/1
12.
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI
13.
Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE Nguyen Duc Dániel
4/0
Molnár István Patrik
4/3
(7,10,-6,7,-5,-6,9)
14.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE
15.
Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Sp. Molnár István Patrik
4/0
16.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC
17.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Timafalvi Gergő
4/0
Timafalvi Gergő
4/0
(8,5,8,8)
Timafalvi Gergő
4/2
(7,6,-7,-7,5,5)
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(6,7,6,-5,8)
18.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
19.
Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC Keresztény Ádám
4/2
20.
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI
21.
Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Sp. Velkey József
4/3
Both Levente
4/1
(-9,4,6,9,5)
22.
Velkey József Ceglédi VSE
23.
Szabalics Tamás BVSC-Zugló SI Both Levente
4/1
24.
Both Levente Malév SC
25.
Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Banok Tamás
4/1
Juhász Patrik
4/1
(-12,8,4,4,5)
Bruckner Máté
4/0
(7,2,4,9)
26.
Kubik Dániel KSI SE
27.
Jeney Tamás Debreceni ABE Juhász Patrik
4/1
28.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE
29.
Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Sp. Both Olivér
4/0
Bruckner Máté
4/0
(10,13,4,8)
30.
Both Olivér Malév SC
31.
Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE Bruckner Máté
4/0
32.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - serdülő fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Both Olivér Malév SC   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Bolgár Gergő Tolnai AC 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Kovács Dávid Honvéd Szondi SE 1/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Gaszt Bálint Komlói Bányász SK 1/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 3/0   1 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 1/3 3/2   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Wágner Norbert Komlói Bányász SK 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Sós Bendegúz Budaörsi SC 0/3 3/0   1 2.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Jeney Tamás Debreceni ABE   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Kisvarga Benjámin Pénzügyőr SE 2/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Iván Bertold Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Soós Barnabás SZAK 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Batta Gábor Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Kálmánchelyi Levente KSI SE 1/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Palya Máté Debreceni ABE   3/2 3/1 3/1 3 1.
2. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 2/3   2/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Póta Krisztián Malév SC 1/3 3/2   3/0 2 2.
4. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 3/2   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Nagy Kristóf Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Tóth István Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Lengyel Ádám Magyar-Kínai AK   0/3 2/3 3/0 1 3.
2. Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE 3/0   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 3/2 1/3   3/0 2 2.
4. Palakovics Balázs Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Kiss Barnabás Budaörsi SC 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Gyüker Szilveszter Komlói Bányász SK 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Tóth Gábor Soltvadkerti TE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Mutter Ádám Komlói Bányász SK 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Kazsuk Tamás Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Szeles Kristóf Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ihász Máté SZAK   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Bolgár Tamás Tolnai AC

0/3

  3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Faragó Barnabás Komlói Bányász SK 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Kuts Bence Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3 3/2   1 3.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabalics Tamás BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Csaba SZAK 1/3   3/0 3/2 2 2.
3. Kovács Gábor Szerva ASE Szécsény 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Fehér Kristóf Tolnai AC 0/3 2/3 1/3   0 4.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kubik Dániel KSI SE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3   3/2 3/1 2 2.
3. Szabó Kristóf SZAK 1/3 2/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Porubszki Martin Szerva ASE Szécsény 0/3 1/3 1/3   0 4.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Varga Barnabás Gödöllői EAC   0/3 3/2 3/0 2 2.
2. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 3/0   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Pungor Bálint SZAK 2/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Losonczi Benjámin BSE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Nagy Martin SZAK   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos SK 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Szőnyi Róbert PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 3/0   1 3.