NEM HIVATALOS!!! A verseny kezdetéig változások lehetnek!

MOATSZ Kupa 2012 - serdülő fiú főtábla

1.
Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron Böhm Gábor
4/0
Böhm Gábor
4/2
(9,9,9,-6,-6,8)
Böhm Gábor
4/1
(5,6,-9,4,7)
Böhm Gábor
4/3
(7,-7,-8,-13,5,8,6)

Böhm Gábor
4/3
(9,-4,8,8,-8,-8,2)

2.
Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI
3.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE Balázs Bence
4/1
4.
Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE
5.
Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI Bakos Bendegúz
4/2
Bakos Bendegúz
4/3
(3,-6,10,-4,-9,6,8)
6.
Magai Rómeó Tatabányai ASE
7.
Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Sp. Molnár István Patrik
4/1
8.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC
9.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI Bruckner Máté
4/0
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(7,9,-7,7,7)
Kovács Sebestyén
4/2
(0,8,3,-9,-8,6)
10.
Palya Máté Debreceni ABE
11.
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI Banok Tamás
4/2
12.
Banok Tamás Egri Áfész SC
13.
Balogh Erik Kecskeméti Sp. Balogh Erik
4/1
Kovács Sebestyén
4/0
(6,11,3,3)
14.
Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Sp.
15.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC Kovács Sebestyén
4/0
16.
Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE
17.
Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE Tóth Gábor
4/0
Tóth Gábor
4/1
(-8,6,7,5,6)
Tóth Gábor
4/3
(6,-9,-13,9,-6,7,8)
Kramarics Gergő
4/0
(9,3,7,2)
18.
Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI
19.
Páris Áchim Dózsa DSE Kovács Gábor
4/2
20.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI
21.
Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC Szepesi Bence
4/1
Heiszman Henrik
4/1
(4,5,10,-9,7)
22.
Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE
23.
Both Olivér Malév SC Heiszman Henrik
4/0
24.
Heiszman Henrik KSI SE
25.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri Áfész SC Timafalvi Gergő
4/3
Timafalvi Gergő
4/1
(6,6,-11,6,7)
Kramarics Gergő
4/1
(8,12,9,-9,2)
26.
Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC
27.
Both Levente Malév SC Both Levente
4/0
28.
Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI
29.
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI Kosiba Kristóf
4/1
Kramarics Gergő
4/0
(3,0,5,4)
30.
Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Sp.
31.
Mizsei Tamás Dunaújvárosi ASE Kramarics Gergő
4/0
32.
Kramarics Gergő Celldömölki VSE

 

MOATSZ Kupa 2012 - serdülő fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Magai Rómeó Tatabányai ASE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Bodroghy Bálint Csepel-sziget SE 0/3   0/3 0/3 0 4.
3. Saadaldin Hamza KSI SE 0/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Nagy Viktor Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 3/0 0/3   1 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Kristóf Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3   0/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Tarsoly Máté Debreceni ABE 0/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Stróbel Soma Csepel-sziget SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE   1/3 1/3 3/0 1 3.
2. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   0/3 3/0 2 2.
3. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 3/1 3/0   3/0 3 1.
4. Pallagi Patrik Csepel-sziget SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Páris Achim Dózsa DSE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK 0/3   3/2 3/0 2 2.
3. Póta Krisztián Malév SC 0/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Rednic Olivér KSI SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Metykó László Csepel-sziget SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Lengyel Ádám Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 2/3 3/1   3/0 2 2.
4. Kálmánchelyi Levente KSI SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Both Levente Malév SC   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Ferencz Viktor Tatabányai ASE 0/3   0/3 0/3 0 4.
3. Szabalics Tamás BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 0/3 3/0 0/3   1 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hőgye Dániel Pécsi EAC 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Kovács János Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Juhász Patrik KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK 0/3   3/1 1/3 1 2.
3. Bolgár Gergő Tolnai AC 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 4.
4. Piros Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 3/1 1/3   1 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE   0/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Palya Máté Debreceni ABE 3/0   1/3 3/2 2 1.
3. Bolgár Tamás Tolnai AC 0/3 3/1   3/0 2 3.
4. Mutter Ádám Komlói Bányász 0/3 2/3 0/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC   3/0 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Mészáros Martin Tatabányai ASE 0/3   0/3 0/3 0 4.
3. Páris Artur Dózsa DSE 0/3 3/0   3/0 1 2.
4. Kiss Barnabás Budaörsi SC 1/3 3/0 0/3   1 3.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Jeney Tamás Debreceni ABE 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Kuts Bence Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   3/2 3/0 3/2 3 1.
2. Kubik Dániel KSI SE 2/3   3/0 2/3 1 3.
3. Sós Bendegúz Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Ihász Máté Szombathelyi AK 2/3 3/2 3/1   2 2.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Batta Gábor Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Hőgye Gábor Pécsi EAC 0/3 0/3 3/0   1 3.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC   0/3 3/1 3/0 2 2.
2. Both Olivér Malév SC 3/0   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Bodroghy Bence Csepel-sziget SE 1/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Kazsuk Tamás Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Mizsei Tamás Dunaújvárosi ASE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE 0/3   0/3 3/0 3/0 2 3.
3. Osváth Tibor BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 3/0   3/0 3/0 3 2.
4. Kovács Dávid Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 4.
5. Czibulya Bence Csepel-sziget SE 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 5.