Serdülő Húszak 2015. március 21-22.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Németh Márton PTE-PEAC 0/3   3/2 1/3 3/0 2 4.
3. Farkas Ezékiel Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 2/3   3/2 3/1 2 3.
4. Virág Bence Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 3/1 2/3   3/0 2 2.
5. Faragó Barnabás Komló Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Both Olivér Malév SC   3/1 3/2 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 3.
3. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE 2/3 3/2   3/1 3/0 3 2.
4. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/2 1 4.
5. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Juhász Patrik KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 2.
3. Soós Barnabás SZAK 0/3 1/3   1/3 1/3 0 5.
4. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 3/1   2/3 1 4.
5. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 3/1 3/2   2 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Terék Norbert KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 1/3 3/0 2 3.
3. Páris Artur Balassagyarmat 0/3 0/3   1/3 3/2 1 4.
4. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE 1/3 3/1 3/1   3/1 3 2.
5. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/1 4 1.
2. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 2/3   3/0 3/2 3/1 3 2.
3. Medvegy Ákos Szarvasi Körös ASE 1/3 0/3   3/1 0/3 1 5.
4. Nagy Csaba SZAK 0/3 2/3 1/3   3/1 1 4.
5. Lengyel Ádám Dunakeszi Kinizsi 1/3 1/3 3/0 1/3   1 3.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 9 1.
2. Both Olivér Malév SC 2/3   0/3 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/0 6 4.
3. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 1/3 3/0   3/2 0/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 7 2.
4. Terék Norbert KSI SE 0/3 3/2 2/3   3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 7 3.
5. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 1/3 3/0 0/3   3/2 3/1 1/3 3/0 3/1 5 5.
6. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 2/3   3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 6.
7. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 2/3   2/3 3/2 3/2 2 8.
8. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 0/3 3/2   3/2 3/0 4 7.
9. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE 1/3 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 2/3   0/3 0 10.
10. Virág Bence Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/0   1 9.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-7 6-8 6-9 6-10 3-6 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 9-10 1-7 7-8 7-9 4-8 7-10 5-7 4-6
3-8 2-8 3-9 3-10 1-8 2-7 1-6 2-6 8-10
4-7 1-5 2-10 2-5 3-5 5-10 5-8 8-9 3-7
5-6 3-4 4-5 1-4 2-4 1-9 4-9 4-10 5-9

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Farkas Ezékiel Mosonmagyaróvár   1/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 0/3 0/3 3/2 0/3 2/3 2 18.
2. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 8 11.
3. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1 0/3   0/3 3/0 3/1 0/3 3/2 1/3 0/3 4 16.
4. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1 0/3 3/0   3/0 3/2 3/0 3/2 3/0 2/3 7 13.
5. Lengyel Ádám Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   1/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 0 20.
6. Nagy Csaba SZAK 3/0 2/3 1/3 2/3 3/1   3/2 2/3 1/3 3/2 4 17.
7. Páris Artur Balassagyarmat 3/0 3/2 3/0 0/3 3/1 2/3   3/1 0/3 2/3 5 15.
8. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 1/3 2/3 2/3 3/0 3/2 1/3   2/3 2/3 2 19.
9. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 3/0 0/3 3/1 0/3 3/1 3/1 3/0 3/2   2/3 6 14.
10. Németh Márton PTE PEAC 3/2 0/3 3/0 3/2 3/0 2/3 3/2 3/2 3/2   7 12.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-7 6-8 6-9 6-10 7-9 1-6 1-3 1-2
2-9 4-8 7-10 1-7 7-8 3-6 5-8 5-7 4-6
3-8 9-10 1-9 2-8 3-9 1-8 2-7 2-6 8-10
4-7 1-5 3-5 5-10 2-5 2-10 4-9 8-9 3-7
5-6 2-3 2-4 3-4 1-4 4-5 3-10 4-10 5-9