Serdülő Huszak 2011. december 11–12.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 1/3   3/0 3/0 3/2 3 2.
3. Timafalvi Gergő Félegyházi ASI 0/3 0/3   3/2 3/0 2 3.
4. Szabó Levente Lajos Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3 2/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Tóth Norbert Mezőtúri AFC 0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 4 1.
2. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 0/3   3/0 1/3 3/2 2 3.
3. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   0/3 3/0 1 4.
4. Balázs Bence DABE 1/3 3/1 3/0   3/0 3 2.
5. Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 2/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Balogh Erik UNIVER KTE 0/3   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/0 2 3.
4. Marton Roland Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kovács Sebestyén UNIVER KTE   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 1/3   2/3 3/0 3/2 2 3.
3. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 1/3 3/2   3/1 3/2 3 2.
4. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/2 1 4.
5. Máté Gergely Békéscsabai ASE 0/3 2/3 2/3 2/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK   1/3 3/2 3/1 3/1 3 2.
2. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 3.
4. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Both Levente MALÉV SC 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC   3/1 3/1 3/2 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/0 9 1.
2. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE 1/3   3/0 1/3 3/0 3/1 2/3 3/2 3/0 3/1 6 3.
3. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 1/3 0/3   0/3 3/1 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 6 4.
4. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC 2/3 3/1 3/0   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/0 8 2.
5. Balogh Erik UNIVER KTE 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   3/1 0/3 3/0 0/3 2/3 2 9.
6. Kovács Sebestyén UNIVER KTE 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/2 3/0 2/3 3/1 3 7.
7. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE 0/3 3/2 2/3 0/3 3/0 2/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 5 5.
8. Balázs Bence DABE 0/3 2/3 1/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   1/3 2/3 0 10.
9. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász 2/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 3/0 3/2 1/3 3/1   3/0 4 6.
10. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 0/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 3/2 1/3 0/3 3/2 0/3   2 8.

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   0/3 2/3 3/1 3/2 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 3/1 3 18.
2. Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC 3/0   3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 2/3 3/2 3/0 3/1 8 11.
3. Timafalvi Gergő Félegyházi ASI 3/2 1/3   3/1 1/3 2/3 0/3 1/3 3/2 3/1 4 16
4. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 0/3 1/3   0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 0 20.
5. Marton Roland Fastron AC Tolna 2/3 1/3 3/1 3/0   1/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 2 19.
6. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 3/1 0/3 3/2 3/0 3/1   2/3 2/3 2/3 3/0 5 15.
7. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 3/0 3/2 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2   1/3 3/0 2/3 7 13.
8. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 3/0 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/1   2/3 3/1 7 12.
9. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus 3/0 0/3 2/3 3/0 3/2 3/2 0/3 3/2   0/3 5 14.
10. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 3/0 0/3 3/2 1/3 3/0   4 17.

 

Sorsolás:

A10:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-3 1-10 1-8 1-5 1-9 1-6 1-7 1-2 1-4
2-5 2-9 2-7 2-4 2-10 2-8 2-6 3-4 2-3
4-8 3-8 3-6 3-10 3-7 3-9 3-5 5-7 5-10
6-10 4-7 4-10 6-9 4-6 4-5 4-9 6-8 6-7
7-9 5-6 5-9 7-8 5-8 7-10 8-10 9-10 8-9

B10:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-3 1-10 1-9 1-2 1-8 1-7 1-6 1-5 1-4
2-5 2-9 2-10 3-4 2-7 2-6 2-8 2-4 2-3
4-8 3-8 3-7 5-7 3-6 3-5 3-9 3-10 5-10
6-10 4-7 4-6 6-8 4-10 4-9 4-5 6-9 6-7
7-9 5-6 5-8 9-10 5-9 8-10 7-10 7-8 8-9