Magyar Köztársaság 2011. évi országos serdülő fiú csapatbajnoksága

1.
Kecskeméti Spartacus Varga R., Szabó L., Tóth Á., Nagy K. UNIVER KTE
4/3
Nyírbátori ASE
4/1

Nyírbátori ASE 4:2

Majoros - X 3:0
Tóth - Molnar 3:2
Szeles - Szudi 0:3
Majoros/Toth - Szudi/Molnar 2:3
Majoros - Molnar 3:0
Szeles - X 3:0
(Tóth - Szudi 0:3)

2.
UNIVER KTE Kovács S., Balogh E.
3.
BVSC-Zugló SI II. Kosiba K., Keresztény Á., Becker L. Nyírbátori ASE
4/1
4.
Nyírbátori ASE Majoros B., Tóth G., Szeles B.
5.
KSI SE I. Freisinberger K., Heiszman H., Kubik D. Jászkun Volán SC
4/3
Jászkun Volán SC
4/2
6.
Jászkun Volán SC Szudi Á., Molnár I.
7.
BVSC-Zugló SI III. Makk B., Kovács G., Simon Á. BVSC-Zugló SI I.
4/1
8.
BVSC-Zugló SI I. Bruckner M., Bruckner V., Bakos B.

 

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. UNIVER KTE Kovács S., Balogh E.   4/2 4/1 2 1.
2. Budaörsi SC Ecseki N., Sós B., Nagy N., Kiss B. 2/4   4/1 1 2.
3. MALÉV SC II. Bukva B., Both O., András Cs. 1/4 1/4   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Jászkun Volán SC Szudi Á., Molnár I.   4/3 4/1 2 1.
2. MALÉV SC I. Vass M., Both L., Bolgár B. 3/4   4/3 1 2.
3. Mosonmagyaróvár TE Orosz S., Farkas B., Horváth A., Mezei B. 1/4 3/4   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. BVSC-Zugló SI III. Makk B., Kovács G., Simon Á.   4/2 4/2 2 1.
2. DABE Balázs B., Tarsoly M., Jeney T., Palya M. 2/4   4/0 1 2.
3. KSI II. Juhász P., Szutor L., Saadaldin H. 2/4 0/4   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. BVSC-Zugló SI II. Kosiba K., Keresztény Á., Becker L.   4/1 4/0 4/0 3 1.
2. Kecskeméti SI Szabó D., Tóth B., Mezei L., Nagy V. 1/4   4/2 4/1 2 2.
3. Fastron AC Tolna Marton R., Nagy K., Bolgár T., Bolgár G. 0/4 2/4   4/1 1 3.
4. Gödöllői SK Varga B., Hunyadi B., Básthy Z. 0/4 1/4 1/4   0 4.

 

Diákolimpia 2011 - serdülő fiú főtábla

1.
Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC Szudi Ádám
4/0
Szudi Ádám
4/0 (5,9,7,8)
Szudi Ádám
4/0 (9,8,8,6)
Szudi Ádám
4/0 (8,9,8,3)

Szudi Ádám
4/1 (11,6,10,-11,3)

2.
Szepesi Bence Karcag
3.
Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI Szabó Levente
4/0
4.
Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Sp.
5.
Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Sp. Marton Roland
4/3
Freisinberger Kristóf
4/0 (9,3,7,10)
6.
Marton Roland Fastron AC Tolna
7.
Orosz Sándor Mosonmagyaróvár Freisinberger Kristóf
4/0
8.
Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE
9.
Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE Tóth Gábor
4/0
Tóth Gábor
4/2 (11,5,8,-11,-4,5)
Kovács Sebestyén
4/1 (5,-7,7,3,9)
10.
Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI
11.
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI Heiszman Henrik
4/0
12.
Heiszman Henrik KSI SE
13.
Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC Kramarics Gergő
4/1
Kovács Sebestyén
4/1 (8,2,4,-12,9)
14.
Banok Tamás Félegyházi ASI
15.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI Kovács Sebestyén
4/1
16.
Kovács Sebestyén UNIVER KTE
17.
Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE Majoros Bence
4/0
Majoros Bence
4/1 (8,-7,6,5,4)
Majoros Bence
4/1 (-9,9,9,7,10)
Majoros Bence
4/3 (8,-5,-10,7,5,-7,9)
18.
Simon Ábris BVSC-Zugló SI
19.
Balázs Bence DABE Balázs Bence
4/3
20.
Timafalvi Gergő Félegyházi ASI
21.
Nagy Dániel Tatabányai ASE Nagy Dániel
4/2
Böhm Gábor
4/1 (7,-8,7,11,5)
22.
Tóth Marcell Szegedi AC
23.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE Böhm Gábor
4/0
24.
Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron
25.
Balogh Erik UNIVER KTE Balogh Erik
4/2
Molnár István Patrik
4/2 (6,-5,7,-11,6,5)
Ecseki Nándor
4/1 (-7,6,9,6,5)
26.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI
27.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István Patrik
4/1
28.
Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI
29.
Varga Roland Kecskeméti Sp. Varga Roland
4/0
Ecseki Nándor
4/0 (3,4,9,6)
30.
Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC
31.
Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE Ecseki Nándor
4/1
32.
Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC

 

Diákolimpia 2011 - serdülő fiú bejátszó

1. Becker László (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Nguyen Duc Dániel (Magyar Kínai AK) 3/1
2. Kovács Gábor (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Vass Mihály (Malév SC) 3/0
3. Tóth Bence (Kecskeméti SI) - Orosz Sándor (Mosonmagyaróvár) 1/3
4. Farkas Benjámin (Mosonmagyaróvár) - Szeles Balázs (Nyírbátori ASE) 2/3
5. Fenyves Máté (Balatonfüredi FC) - Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) 0/3
6. Vozár Richárd (Békéscsaba) - Simon Ábris (BVSC-Zugló SI) 0/3
7. Szepesi Bence (Karcag) - Schmidt Máté (Ceglédi VSE) 3/0
8. Makk Benedek (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Juhász Patrik (KSI SE) 1/3

 

Diákolimpia 2011 - serdülő fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Simon Ábris BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE 1/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Nagy Kristóf Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Nagy Dániel Tatabányai ASE 3/2   3/2 3/1 3 1.
3. Kubik Dániel KSI SE 0/3 2/3   3/1 1 3.
4. András Csaba Malév SC 0/3 1/3 1/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Timafalvi Gergő Félegyházi ASI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Nguyen Duc Dániel Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Bukva Bence Malév SC 0/3 0/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Nagy Kristóf Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3 3/2   1 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Hilgier Armand Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Mezei Bálint Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/1 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Tarsoly Máté DABE 1/3   0/3 3/2 1 3.
3. Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC 2/3 3/0   3/0 2 2.
4. Saadaldin Hamza KSI SE 0/3 2/3 0/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Vass Mihály Malév SC 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Szutor Levente KSI SE 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Bolgár Gergő Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 0/3 3/0   1 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti SI 0/3   0/3 3/2 1 3.
3. Szepesi Bence Karcag 1/3 3/0   3/2 2 2.
4. Vincellér István PTE PEAC 0/3 2/3 2/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Banok Tamás Félegyházi ASI   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 0/3   3/1 3/1 2 2.
3. Both Olivér Malév SC 2/3 1/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Juhász Dániel Kiskunhalas 0/3 1/3 3/2   1 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Balázs Bence DABE   3/0 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Both Levente Malév SC 0/3   2/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 3/2   3/0 2 2.
4. Horváth András Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Marton Roland Fastron AC Tolna   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Sportiskola 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Palya Máté DABE 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Lengyel Ádám Magyar Kínai AK 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Vozár Richárd Békéscsabai ASE 1/3   3/1 1/3 1 2
3. Jeney Tamás DABE 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 3
4. Varga Barnabás Gödöllői SC 0/3 3/1 1/3   1 4

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 - 2 1.
2. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti SI 1/3   3/2 - 1 2.
3. Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 2/3   - 0 3.
4. Németh Dávid SZAK - - -   - -

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Magai Rómeó Tatabányai ASE 0/3   3/0 1/3 1 3.
3. Bolgár Balázs Malév SC 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Farkas Benjámin Mosonmagyaróvár 0/3 3/1 3/1   2 2.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Máté Gergely Békéscsabai ASE   3/2 3/0 1/3 2 3.
2. Tóth Marcell Szegedi AC 2/3   3/0 3/1 2 1.
3. Nagy Viktor Kecskeméti SI 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Orosz Sándor Mosonmagyaróvár 3/1 1/3 3/0   2 2.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 2/3 3/1 2 2.
2. Nagy Martin SZAK 0/3   2/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC 3/2 3/2   3/0 3 1.
4. Bolgár Tamás Fastron AC Tolna 1/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.