Ifjúsági Top24 Bajnokság, 2017. november 18-19.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/2 4 1.
2. Németh Márton PTE PEAC 0/3   1/3 2/3 1/3 0 5.
3. Medvegy Ákos Univer-Sport Kft. 1/3 3/1   3/1 3/1 3 2.
4. Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 3/2 1/3   1/3 1 4.
5. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 2/3 3/1 1/3 3/1   2 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC   3/0 1/3 3/2 3/2 3/0 4 1.
2. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE 0/3   3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 4 2.
3. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló 3/1 0/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 4 3.
4. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló 2/3 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/1 2 4.
5. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 2/3 1/3 1/3 1/3   3/2 1 5.
6. Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 2/3   0 6.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE   1/3 1/3 1/3 3/0 3/0 2 4.
2. Both Levente BVSC-Zugló 3/1   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 5 1.
3. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló 3/1 2/3   0/3 3/0 3/1 3 3.
4. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 3/1 1/3 3/0   3/1 3/1 4 2.
5. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3   3/2 1 5.
6. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 0/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 2/3   0 6.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. GY H
1. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 5 1.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló 1/3   3/2 2/3 3/2 3/0 3 2.
3. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/1 0/3 2 3.
4. Galáth Ferenc KSI SE 0/3 3/2 1/3   2/3 3/1 2 5.
5. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/2   3/1 2 4.
6. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 1/3 0/3 3/0 1/3 1/3   1 6.

 

Főtáblák

1-8. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló   3/1 3/2 1/3 3/1 1/3 2/3 2/3 3 5.
2. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 1/3   1/3 2/3 3/0 3/0 2/3 3/0 3 7.
3. Both Levente BVSC-Zugló 2/3 3/1   2/3 3/0 0/3 3/1 1/3 3 6.
4. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 3/1 3/2 3/2   3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 7 1.
5. Medvegy Ákos Univer-Sport Kft 1/3 0/3 0/3 2/3   3/0 0/3 1/3 1 8.
6. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE 3/1 1/3 3/0 1/3 0/3   3/2 3/1 4 2.
7. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE 3/2 3/2 1/3 1/3 3/0 2/3   3/0 4 3.
8. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló 3/2 0/3 3/1 1/3 3/1 1/3 0/3   3 4.

 

9-16. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC   3/2 3/2 2/3 3/1 2/3 3/0 3/0 5 11.
2. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló 2/3   3/1 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/2 3/1 6 9.
3. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló 2/3 1/3   1/3 2/3 1/3 3/1 3/1 2 14.
4. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 3/2 1/3 3/1   3/1 2/3 2/3 3/1 4 13.
5. Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3 0/3 3/2 1/3   1/3 1/3 2/3 1 16.
6. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló 3/2 1/3 3/1 3/2 3/1   2/3 3/0 5 10.
7. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/2 3/1 3/2   3/0 4 12.
8. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló 0/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 0/3 0/3   1 15.

 

17-24. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. GY H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   0/3 3/1 0/3 - 3/1 3/0 1/3 3 20.
2. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 3/0   0/3 0/3 - 3/2 3/0 3/1 4 19.
3. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC 1/3 3/0   3/0 - 3/1 3/2 3/1 5 17.
4. Galáth Ferenc KSI SE 3/0 3/0 0/3   - 3/0 3/1 3/1 5 18.
5. x   - - - -   - - - - -
6. Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC 1/3 2/3 1/3 0/3 -   0/3 2/3 0 23.
7. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3 - 3/0   3/0 2 21.
8. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 3/1 1/3 1/3 1/3 - 3/2 0/3   2 22.