MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - ifi fiú főtábla

1.
Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC Szudi Ádám
4/0
Szudi Ádám
4/1
(7,-9,4,9,6)
Szudi Ádám
4/0
(3,8,7,10)
Szudi Ádám
4/1
(5,9,-9,7,10)

Ecseki Nándor
4/2
(7,-6,7,9,-5,4)

2.
Németh Márton PTE PEAC
3.
Terék Norbert KSI SE Heiszman Henrik
4/1
4.
Heiszman Henrik KSI SE
5.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Timafalvi Gergő
4/1
Bruckner Máté
4/1
(7,9,-8,7,8)
6.
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI
7.
Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE Bruckner Máté
4/0
8.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI
9.
Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE Freisinberger Kristóf
4/0
Freisinberger Kristóf
4/2
(9,8,6,-8,-9,10)
Sabján Gergely
4/2
(7,5,-9,-8,6,5)
10.
Zachar Márk Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
11.
Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. Balázs Bence
4/2
12.
Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE
13.
Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Banok Tamás
4/0
Sabján Gergely
4/2
(-6,6,5,-5,6,10)
14.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
15.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE Sabján Gergely
4/2
16.
Sabján Gergely Komló Sport Kft.
17.
Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE Majoros Bence
4/0
Majoros Bence
4/0
(7,2,8,7)
Majoros Bence
4/1
(8,-3,14,10,10)
Ecseki Nándor
4/2
(7,-8,-9,9,10,9)
18.
Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI
19.
Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC Bruckner Vince
4/2
20.
Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI
21.
Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE Kosiba Kristóf
4/1
Kramarics Gergő
4/0
(3,7,5,1)
22.
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI
23.
Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI Kramarics Gergő
4/1
24.
Kramarics Gergő Univer-Sport Kft.
25.
Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron Böhm Gábor
4/0
Böhm Gábor
4/1
(5,6,-9,4,7)
Ecseki Nándor
4/2
(-11,6,2,-10,2,3)
26.
Both Olivér Malév SC
27.
Both Levente Malév SC Tóth Gábor
4/0
28.
Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE
29.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István Patrik
4/1
Ecseki Nándor
4/1
(6,-9,9,8,8)
30.
Makk Benedek Dunaújvárosi FDSE
31.
Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Sp. Ecseki Nándor
4/1
32.
Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC

MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - ifi fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft.   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Szabalics Tamás BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Nagy Béla Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY szet H
1. Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC   2/3 3/1 1 5/4 1.
2. Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE 3/2   1/3 1 4/5 3.
3. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3 3/1   1 4/4 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/2 2 1.
2. Bánfi Norbert ATSK Szeged 0/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Terék Dániel KSI SE 2/3 3/2   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Both Levente Malév SC   3/2 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Osváth Tibor BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/2 3/0 2 2.
3. Velkey József Ceglédi VSE 2/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Szerdahelyi Krisztofer Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Balogh Erik Kecskeméti Spartacus   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Kóré Ádám Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Vincellér István Mohácsi TE   2/3 3/0 3/1 2 2.
2. Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI 3/2   3/0 3/2 3 1.
3. Bartal Gergő István Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE 1/3 2/3 3/0   1 3.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Makk Benedek Dunaújvárosi FDSE   3/1 3/0 - 2 1.
2. Saadaldin Hamza KSI SE 1/3   3/1 - 1 2.
3. Losonczi Benjámin Budai XI. SE 0/3 1/3   - 0 3.
4. Tihanyi Levente PTE PEAC - - -   - -

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Orosz Sándor Turris SE Sopron   1/3 0/3 - 0 3.
2. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   1/3 - 1 2.
3. Terék Norbert KSI SE 3/0 3/1   - 2 1.
4. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK - - -   - -

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Both Olivér Malév SC   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Láng Dominik Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/1 3/0 3/2 3 1.
2. Kisvarga Benjámin Pénzügyőr SE 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Hertelendyi Amado Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 1/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Iván Bertold Budaörsi SC 2/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 3/2 3 1.
2. Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Póta Krisztián Malév SC 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Kada Richárd Dunaújvárosi FDSE 2/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Tápai Norbert ATSK Szeged 1/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Virág Bence Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 3/1   3/0 2 2.
4. Németh Pál Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/2 0/3 3/0 2 3/3 2.
2. Marossy Dénes BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   2/3 1/3 0   4.
3. Zachar Márk Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 3/0 3/2   2/3 2 5/3 1.
4. Medvegy Ákos Szarvasi Körös ASE 0/3 3/1 3/2   2 3/5 3.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ihász Máté Szombathelyi AK   1/3 3/2 3/0 2 2.
2. Schmidt Máté Ceglédi VSE 3/1   3/2 3/0 3 1.
3. Szöllősi Márk Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 2/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Serák Gábor Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Domián Dávid Ádám Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 3/1   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Kiss Barnabás Budaörsi SC 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Kovács Dávid Honvéd Szondi SE 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.