MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - ifi fiú főtábla

1.
Szita Márton Celldömölki VSE Szita Márton
4/1
Szita Márton
4/1
Szita Márton
4/1
Szudi Ádám
4/3

Szudi Ádám
4/0
(4, 10, 8, 8)

2.
Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC
3.
Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI Bruckner Máté
4/1
4.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI
5.
Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE Tóth Gábor
4/2
Tóth Gábor
4/3
6.
Both Levente Malév SC
7.
Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC Kovács Richárd
4/1
8.
Kovács Richárd Pénzügyőr SE
9.
Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron Molnár István Patrik
4/3
Kramarics Gergő
4/0
Szudi Ádám
4/0
10.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC
11.
Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Kramarics Gergő
4/2
12.
Kramarics Gergő Celldömölki VSE
13.
Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI Bakos Bendegúz
4/0
Szudi Ádám
4/0
14.
Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI
15.
Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI Szudi Ádám
4/0
16.
Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC
17.
Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK Sabján Gergely
4/1
Sabján Gergely
4/2
Majoros Bence
4/2
Ecseki Nándor
4/3
18.
Balogh Erik Kecskeméti Sp.
19.
Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI Heiszman Henrik
4/0
20.
Heiszman Henrik KSI SE
21.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI Kovács Gábor
4/2
Majoros Bence
4/0
22.
Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE
23.
Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE Majoros Bence
4/0
24.
Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE
25.
Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE Freisinberger Kristóf
4/0
Freisinberger Kristóf
4/3
Ecseki Nándor
4/0
26.
Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Sp.
27.
Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI Timafalvi Gergő
4/0
28.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
29.
Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE Kovács Sebestyén
4/1
Ecseki Nándor
4/1
30.
Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC
31.
Varga Roland Kecskeméti Sp. Ecseki Nándor
4/0
32.
Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC

Bejátszók:

1. Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE Balázs Bence
3/1
Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI
2. Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI Makk Benedek
3/0
Saadaldin Hamza KSI SE
3. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus Varga Roland
3/1
Török István Nagykáta
4. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus Tóth Áron
3/0
Vincellér István PTE PEAC
5. Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus Németh Márton
3/1
Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC
6. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus Fenyves Máté
3/0
Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC
7. Osváth Tibor BVSC-Zugló SI Balogh Erik
3/1
Balogh Erik Kecskeméti Spartacus
8. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István Patrik
3/1
Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE

MOATSZ Kupa 2013 - ifi fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Balogh Erik Kecskeméti Spartacus   1/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC 3/1   3/1 2 1.
3. Nagy Martin SZAK 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Tóth Marcell Szegedi AC 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Török István Nagykátai ASE 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC   1/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Becker László BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   3/2 2 1.
3. Mizsei Tamás Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 2/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Both Levente Malév SC   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Németh Dávid SZAK 0/3   1/3 0/3 0 4.
3. Osváth Tibor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 2.
4. Terék Dániel Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 3/0 1/3   1 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 3/0 3/2 2 2.
2. Nguyen Duc Dániel KSI SE 3/2   3/0 3/1 3 1.
3. Mutter Ádám Komlói Bányász 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Terék Norbert Pénzügyőr SE 2/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Emil Csabrendek 1/3   2/3 2/3 0 4.
3. Saadaldin Hamza KSI SE 1/3 3/2   3/1 2 2.
4. Póta Krisztián Malév SC 0/3 3/2 1/3   1 3.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus   1/3 3/2 3/2 2 2.
2. Both Olivér Malév SC 3/1   3/0 0/3 2 3.
3. Kisvarga Benjámin Pénzügyőr SE 2/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Pásztor Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 3/0 3/1   2 1.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC   3/1 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Szeles Balázs Nyírbátori ASE 1/3   3/1 3/2 2 2.
3. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 1/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 2/3 1/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pozsonyi Patrik Malév SC 0/3   3/2 0/3 1 3.
3. Zolnai László KSI SE 0/3 2/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 3/0 3/0   2 2.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Vincellér István PTE PEAC 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Kada István Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC   1/3 3/0 - 1 2.
2. Varga Roland Kecskeméti Spartacus 3/1   3/0 - 2 1.
3. Hertelendi Amado Dunaújvárosi ASE 0/3 0/3   - 0 3.
4. Mészáros Martin Tatabányai ASE - - -   - -

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Magai Rómeó Tatabányai ASE   3/0 2/3 1/3 1 4.
2. Tóth Áron Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 1.
3. Vass Mihály Malév SC 3/2 0/3   0/3 1 3.
4. Németh Márton Balatonfüredi FC 3/1 1/3 3/0   2 2.