Ifjúsági Húszak 2015. március 28-29.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE   3/1 3/1 3/1 3/0 4 1.
2. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 1/3   3/0 3/0 3/2 3 2.
3. Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 1/3 0/3   3/2 0/3 1 4.
4. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 1/3 0/3 2/3   2/3 0 5.
5. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 2/3 3/0 3/2   2 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 1/3   0/3 3/1 3/0 2 3.
3. Both Levente Malév SC 0/3 3/0   2/3 3/1 2 2.
4. Szepesi Bence Jászkun Volán SC 0/3 1/3 3/2   0/3 1 5.
5. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron   3/0 3/1 3/1 3/0 4 1.
2. Kramarics Gergő UNIVER Sport Kft. 0/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3   2/3 1/3 0 5.
4. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 1/3 0/3 3/2   3/0 2 3.
5. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 3/1 0/3   1 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI   3/2 3/0 3/1 3/1 4 1.
2. Makk Benedek KSI SE 2/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 1/3   2/3 3/0 1 4.
4. Both Olivér Malév SC 1/3 0/3 3/2   3/0 2 3.
5. Ihász Máté SZAK 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC   3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Balázs Bence UNIVER Sport Kft. 2/3   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 2.
3. Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE 1/3 0/3   1/3 3/1 1 4.
4. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 3/1   3/0 2 3.
5. Szabó Bence BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE   3/2 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/1 8 1.
2. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/0 3/1 3/1 3/2 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 8 2.
3. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron 3/2 0/3   3/1 3/1 1/3 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/1 7 3.
4. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 1/3   1/3 3/1 3/2 3/1 3/1 3/0 5 5.
5. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 0/3 1/3 1/3 3/1   3/2 3/1 3/2 2/3 3/2 5 4.
6. Balázs Bence UNIVER Sport Kft. 0/3 2/3 3/1 1/3 2/3   3/1 3/1 3/1 2/3 4 6.
7. Makk Benedek KSI SE 2/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3 1/3   0/3 0/3 1/3 0 10.
8. Kramarics Gergő UNIVER Sport Kft. 1/3 1/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 3/0   3/0 3/1 3 7.
9. Both Levente Malév SC 1/3 0/3 1/3 1/3 3/2 1/3 3/0 0/3   2/3 2 9.
10. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 3/2 3/1 1/3 3/2   3 8.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 6-8 6-7 6-9 6-10 3-6 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 7-10 8-9 7-8 2-7 1-7 7-9 5-7 4-6
3-8 1-9 3-10 2-10 3-9 5-9 1-6 2-6 5-8
4-7 3-5 2-5 1-5 1-8 2-8 4-8 8-10 3-7
5-6 2-4 1-4 3-4 4-5 4-10 5-10 4-9 9-10

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 0/3 3/0 3/0 2/3 3/1 3/0 3/1 3/0 5 14.
2. Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 3/2   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 7 11.
3. Juhász Patrik KSI SE 3/0 3/1   2/3 1/3 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 6 13.
4. Both Olivér Malév SC 0/3 0/3 3/2   3/0 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 - 6 12.
5. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3 3/1 0/3   3/1 0/3 3/0 1/3 1/3 3 17.
6. Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE 3/2 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3   3/1 3/2 3/0 - 4 15.
7. Tóth Gábor NyírbátoriASE 1/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 3/0 1/3   3/0 0/3 - 2 18.
8. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 2/3 0/3   2/3 - 0 19.
9. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 0/3 1/3 0/3 3/1 0/3 3/0 3/2   - 3 16.
10. Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 0/3 0/3 0/3 - 3/1 - - - -   - 20.

Banok Tamás feladta, eredményei nem számítanak bele a versenybe.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 7-8 6-7 6-8 6-9 6-10 2-3 1-3 1-2
2-9 3-6 2-8 7-9 2-7 4-8 7-10 5-7 4-6
3-8 5-9 5-10 3-10 1-8 1-7 1-6 2-6 5-8
4-7 2-10 1-9 1-5 4-10 3-9 8-9 8-10 3-7
5-6 1-4 3-4 2-4 3-5 2-5 4-5 4-9 9-10