Ifjúsági Húszak 2013. április 13-14.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Szita Márton Celldömölki VSE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron 1/3   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 2.
3. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 3.
4. Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 0/3 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Fenyves Máté Balatonfüredi FC 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC   3/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 1/3   1/3 3/1 3/1 2 3.
3. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 3/1   3/2 3/0 3 2.
4. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 2/3   3/0 1 4.
5. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 0/3 0/3   0 5.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK   3/0 2/3 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Kovács Richárd Pénzügyőr SE 0/3   3/1 3/1 3/1 3 2.
3. Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 3/2 1/3   1/3 3/0 2 4.
4. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 2/3 1/3 3/1   3/1 2 3.
5. Kosiba Kristóf BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3   0 5.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 4 1.
2. Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE 0/3   3/1 3/1 3/1 3 2.
3. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3   2/3 3/0 1 4.
4. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 0/3 1/3 3/2   3/1 2 3.
5. Makk Benedek BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 0/3 1/3   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Szarka Zsolt Szombathelyi AK   2/3 3/2 3/2 3/0 3 2.
2. Kramarics Gergő Celldömölki VSE 3/2   3/1 2/3 3/0 3 1.
3. Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3 1/3   3/0 3/1 2 3.
4. Both Levente Malév SC 2/3 3/2 0/3   1/3 1 5.
5. Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE 0/3 0/3 1/3 3/1   1 4.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY szet H
1. Szita Márton Celldömölki VSE   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 8 4/3 1.
2. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC 3/1   3/1 1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 3/0 8 4/4 2.
3. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK 0/3 1/3   1/3 3/2 3/0 3/2 3/0 3/2 3/1 6   4.
4. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 3/1 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/1 3/2 8 3/4 3.
5. Kramarics Gergő Celldömölki VSE 0/3 0/3 2/3 0/3   3/2 2/3 3/2 2/3 0/3 2   8.
6. Szarka Zsolt Szombathelyi AK 2/3 0/3 0/3 0/3 2/3   2/3 0/3 3/1 3/2 2   9.
7. Kovács Sebestyén Ceglédi VSE 1/3 0/3 2/3 0/3 3/2 3/2   2/3 3/0 2/3 3   7.
8. Kovács Richárd Pénzügyőr SE 0/3 1/3 0/3 0/3 2/3 3/0 3/2   3/1 3/2 4   5.
9. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 2/3 1/3 3/2 1/3 0/3 1/3   2/3 1   10.
10. Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron 1/3 0/3 1/3 2/3 3/0 2/3 3/2 2/3 3/2   3   6.

A10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 1-5 1-7 1-4 1-8 1-9 1-6 1-3 1-2
2-9 2-8 2-4 2-10 2-5 2-7 2-3 2-6 3-7
3-8 3-10 3-9 3-5 3-4 3-6 4-5 4-8 4-6
4-7 4-9 5-10 6-9 6-10 4-10 7-10 5-7 5-9
5-6 6-7 6-8 7-8 7-9 5-8 8-9 9-10 8-10

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY szet H
1. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   1/3 2/3 1/3 3/0 3/2 3/0 3/2 3/1 3/0 6 4/3 12.
2. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 3/1   3/2 3/0 3/1 1/3 3/2 3/0 3/1 3/1 8   11.
3. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 3/2 2/3   2/3 2/3 3/2 0/3 3/1 1/3 2/3 3   18.
4. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 3/1 0/3 3/2   1/3 3/1 3/2 0/3 3/0 3/2 6 4/4 13.
5. Bakos Bendegúz BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 1/3 3/2 3/1   3/1 3/2 0/3 3/1 3/1 6 3/4 14.
6. Balázs Bence Debreceni ABE 2/3 3/1 2/3 1/3 1/3   1/3 2/3 3/2 1/3 2   19.
7. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 2/3 3/0 2/3 2/3 3/1   3/1 3/1 0/3 4   17.
8. Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 2/3 0/3 1/3 3/0 3/0 3/2 1/3   3/0 3/1 5   15.
9. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 1/3 3/1 0/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 0/3   0/3 1   20.
10. Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 0/3 1/3 3/2 2/3 1/3 3/1 3/0 1/3 3/0   4   16.

B10 sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-10 1-5 1-9 1-7 1-4 1-8 1-6 1-3 1-2
2-9 2-3 2-4 2-8 2-10 2-5 2-7 2-6 3-6
3-8 4-6 3-10 3-4 3-5 3-7 3-9 4-5 4-9
4-7 7-9 5-7 5-9 6-7 4-10 4-8 7-8 5-8
5-6 8-10 6-8 6-10 8-9 6-9 5-10 9-10 7-10