Ifi Huszak 2011. november 27–28.

Selejtezőcsoportok

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Do Phuong Nam BVSC-Zugló SI   4/0 4/0 4/0 3 1.
2. Kovács Richárd Pénzügyőr SE 0/4   4/3 4/2 2 2.
3. Szarka Zsolt SZAK 0/4 3/4   4/0 1 3.
4. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 0/4 2/4 0/4   0 4.
5.  

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Kiss Dániel Ceglédi VSE   4/1 4/1 4/0 3 1.
2. Zombori Martin BVSC-Zugló SI 1/4   1/4 4/2 1 3.
3. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 1/4 4/1   4/2 2 2.
4. Böhm Attila Turris SE Sopron 0/4 2/4 2/4   0 4.
5.  

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC / 4/2 4/1 4/0 4/0 4 1.
2. Molnár Gergely Ceglédi VSE 2/4   4/3 4/1 3/4 2 4.
3. Fodor Ronald KSI SE 1/4 3/4   4/0 4/3 2 2.
4. Horváth Patrik Komlói Bányász SK 0/4 1/4 0/4   0/4 0 5.
5. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 0/4 4/3 3/4 4/0   2 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC   4/1 4/2 4/0 4/0 4 1.
2. Lendvai Gergely KSI SE 1/4   4/1 4/2 4/3 3 2.
3. Böhm Gábor Turris SE Sopron 2/4 1/4   4/0 4/1 2 3.
4. Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC 0/4 2/4 0/4   4/2 1 4.
5. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI 0/4 3/4 1/4 2/4   0 5.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK   4/2 4/2 4/0 4/1 4 1.
2. Jeszenszki Dániel BVSC-Zugló SI 2/4   2/4 4/1 4/0 2 2.
3. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE 2/4 4/2   3/4 4/0 2 3.
4. Bogádi Imre Ceglédi VSE 0/4 1/4 4/3   4/1 2 4.
5. Balogh Erik UNIVER KTE 1/4 0/4 0/4 1/4   0 5.

 

Főtáblák

A10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE   1/4 0/4 2/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 0/4 4/3 4/1 2 8.
2. Kiss Dániel Ceglédi VSE 4/1   0/4 4/1 4/0 1/4 3/4 2/4 4/1 4/2 5 5.
3. Szudi Ádám Jászkun Volán SC 4/0 4/0   4/1 4/0 4/2 1/4 4/1 4/1 4/2 8 2.
4. Jeszenszki Dániel BVSC-Zugló SI 4/2 1/4 1/4   0/4 4/0 1/4 2/4 3/4 4/0 3 7.
5. Kovács Richárd Pénzügyőr SE 4/0 0/4 0/4 4/0   2/4 0/4 2/4 4/1 4/0 4 6.
6. Ecseki Nándor Budaörsi SC 4/0 4/1 2/4 0/4 4/2   4/3 4/1 4/0 4/1 7 3.
7. Do Phuong Nam BVSC-Zugló SI 4/0 4/3 4/1 4/1 4/0 3/4   4/1 4/1 4/0 8 1.
8. Sabján Gergely Komlói Bányász SK 4/0 4/2 1/4 4/2 4/2 1/4 1/4   4/0 4/2 6 4.
9. Fodor Ronald KSI SE 3/4 1/4 1/4 4/3 1/4 0/4 1/4 0/4   4/1 2 9.
10. Lendvai Gergely KSI SE 1/4 2/4 2/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 0/4 2/4 1/4   0 10.

 

B10 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. GY H
1. Molnár Gergely Ceglédi VSE   3/4 4/0 4/0 4/1 3/4 4/0 4/1 3/4 4/1 6 14.
2. Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE 4/3   3/4 2/4 0/4 1/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 4/2 2 20.
3. Heiszman Henrik KSI SE 0/4 4/3   4/3 1/4 0/4 0/4 1/4 0/4 4/1 3 17.
4. Böhm Attila TURRIS SE Sopron 0/4 4/2 3/4   4/3 2/4 1/4 2/4 1/4 0/4 2 19.
5. Kramarics Gergő Balatonfüredi FC 1/4 4/0 4/1 3/4   1/4 0/4 4/3 4/2 4/1 5 15.
6. Majoros Bence Nyírbátori ASE 4/3 4/1 4/0 4/2 4/1   1/4 4/2 4/3 3/4 7 12.
7. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron 0/4 4/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 4/1   4/0 0/4 4/2 7 11.
8. Zombori Martin BVSC-Zugló SI 1/4 4/0 4/1 4/2 3/4 2/4 0/4   4/3 3/4 4 16.
9. Szarka Zsolt SZAK 4/3 4/1 4/0 4/1 2/4 3/4 4/0 3/4   4/2 6 13.
10. Bogádi Imre Ceglédi VSE 1/4 2/4 1/4 4/0 1/4 4/3 2/4 4/3 2/4   3 18.

 

Sorsolás:

1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.
selejtezőből 1. nap 2. nap
1-2 1-10 9-1 10-9 7-1 1-6 5-1 1-4 3-1
9-3 5-6 6-4 4-5 6-2 2-5 4-2 2-3 2-10
8-4 3-8 7-3 2-7 5-3 3-4 10-3 8-6 4-9
7-5 4-7 5-10 3-6 8-9 9-7 6-9 9-5 5-8
6-10 2-9 8-2 1-8 4-10 10-8 7-8 10-7 7-6