NEM HIVATALOS!!!

Országos I. osztályú ifjúsági fiú ranglistaverseny, 2015.09.12., Budapest

Ifjúsági fiú páros:

1.
Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kovács Gábor () Bruckner-Kovács Bruckner-Kovács
3/0
(3,4,4)
Bruckner-Kovács
3/0
(5,4,8)
Bruckner-Kovács
3/1
(7,-10,8,7)
Kovács-András
3/2
(-10,12,-8,11,6)
2.
x
3.
Lengyel Ádám (Dunakeszi Kinizsi) - Pável Attila (Dunakeszi Kinizsi) Szabalics-Szabó
3/1
4.
Szabalics Tamás (KSI SE) - Szabó Bence (KSI SE)
5.
Tóth Bence (Kecskeméti Spartacus) - Mezei Levente (Kecskeméti Spartacus) Tóth-Mezei
3/1
Both-Both
3/2
(-7,5,-7,10,8)
6.
Zachar Márk (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) - Losonczi Benjámin (Eötvös DPSE)
7.
Nagy Martin (Szombathelyi AK) - Pungor Bálint (Szombathelyi AK) Both-Both
3/0
8.
Both Levente (MALÉV SC) - Both Olivér (MALÉV SC)
9.
Banok Tamás (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) - Timafalvi Gergő (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) Banok-Timafalvi Banok-Timafalvi
3/2
(7,5,-9,-9,2)
Banok-Timafalvi
3/2
(9,-6,-7,6,6)
10.
x
11.
Kisvarga Benjámin (Pénzügyőr SC) - Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC) Kisvarga-Nagy
3/0
12.
Bartal Gergő (Szekszárd AC) - Bartal Tamás (Szekszárd AC)
13.
Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC) Hőgye-Németh
3/1
Böhm-Kramarics
3/2
(-5,6,-7,5,7)
14.
Szabó Dániel (Kecskeméti Spartacus) - Kovács Dávid (Honvéd Szondi SE)
15.
x Böhm-Kramarics
16.
Böhm Gábor (TURRIS SE Sopron) - Kramarics Gergő (Univer Sport Kft.)
17.
Kovács Sebestyén (BVSC-Zugló SI) - András Csaba (BVSC-Zugló SI) Kovács-András Kovács-András
3/0
(9,6,3)
Kovács-András
3/2
(-9,-7,4,5,6)
Kovács-András
3/0
(5,4,4)
18. x
19. Felker Domonkos (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Keresztény Ádám (BVSC-Zugló SI) Felker-Keresztény
3/1
20. Tóth Gábor (Nyírbátori ASE) - Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE)
21. Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI) Rózsa-Pálfy
3/0
Makk-Terék
3/0
(9,4,4)
22. Bánfi Norbert (ATSK Szeged) - Nagy Bence (ATSK Szeged)
23. Nagy Csaba (Szombathelyi AK) - Soós Barnabás (Szombathelyi AK) Makk-Terék
3/1
24. Makk Benedek (KSI SE) - Terék Norbert (KSI SE)
25. Bakos Bendegúz (KSI SE) - Juhász Patrik (KSI SE) Bakos-Juhász
3/0
Bakos-Juhász
3/2
(5,-5,3,-9,7)
Balázs-Molnár
3/2
(-9,-8,10,6,2)
26. Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.) - Szeles Kristóf (Nyírbátori ASE)
27. Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC) - Marossy Dénes (BVSC-Zugló SI) Lotz-Marossy
3/2
28. Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE)
29. Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló SI) Zsiga-Krebs
3/1
Balázs-Molnár
3/0
(2,5,6)
30. Bakonyi Bertalan (Celldömölki VVSE) - Kishegyi Ákos (Dunakeszi Kinizsi)
31. x Balázs-Molnár
32. Balázs Bence (Univer Sport Kft.) - Molnár István Patrik (Jászkun Volán SC)

 

Ifjúsági fiú főtábla

1.
Kovács Sebestyén BVSC-Zugló SI Kovács Sebestyén
4/1
Kovács Sebestyén
4/3
(-10,5,-8,7,-7,9,3)
Böhm Gábor
4/0
(6,9,4,10)
Balázs Bence
4/0
(6,11,8,4)

Bruckner Máté
4/1
(-8,10,7,5,9)

2.
Szabó Bence KSI SE
3.
Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK Both Olivér
4/0
4.
Both Olivér MALÉV SC
5.
Banok Tamás Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Banok Tamás
4/0
Böhm Gábor
4/0
(5,7,8,3)
6.
Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI
7.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC Böhm Gábor
4/1
8.
Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE
9.
Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. Balázs Bence
4/0
Balázs Bence
4/0
(6,6,6,6)
Balázs Bence
4/3
(9,-9,-9,11,17,-3,2)
10.
Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Sp.
11.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE Makk Benedek
4/1
12.
Makk Benedek KSI SE
13.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI András Csaba
4/0
Kovács Gábor
4/3
(-9,-5,6,-4,6,10,10)
14.
Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged
15.
Marossy Dénes BVSC-Zugló SI Kovács Gábor
4/1
16.
Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI
17.
Molnár István Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István
4/0
Molnár István
4/0
(10,6,8,6)
Juhász Patrik
4/0
(7,9,8,8)
Bruckner Máté
4/2
(5,6,-9,4,-8,9)
18.
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI
19.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI Tóth Gábor
4/0
20.
Tóth Gábor Nyírbátori ASE
21.
Juhász Patrik KSI SE Juhász Patrik
4/2
Juhász Patrik
4/1
(7,-1,8,6,9)
22.
Szabalics Tamás KSI SE
23.
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI Timafalvi Gergő
4/0
24.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
25.
Kramarics Gergő Univer Sport Kft. Kramarics Gergő
4/2
Kramarics Gergő
4/1
(8,4,-7,11,4)
Bruckner Máté
4/2
(-9,2,-8,5,2,9)
26.
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC
27.
Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Sp. Tóth Bence
4/1
28.
Both Levente MALÉV SC
29.
Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE Terék Norbert
4/0
Bruckner Máté
4/0
(11,3,5,4)
30.
Terék Norbert KSI SE
31.
Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Sp. Bruckner Máté
4/0
32.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI

Bejátszók:

Németh Márton PTE PEAC Zsiga Bulcsú
3/2
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI
Szabó Bence KSI SE Szabó Bence
3/1
Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE
Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Sp. Mezei Levente
3/2
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE
Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI Keresztény Ádám
3/1
Bánfi Norbert ATSK Szeged
Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi Marossy Dénes
3/2
Marossy Dénes BVSC-Zugló SI
Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC Hőgye Gábor
3/1
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI
Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI Szabó Dániel
3/1
Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Sp.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC Nagy Norbert
3/1
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI

 

Ifjúsági fiú selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC   2/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Szabalics Tamás KSI SE 3/2   3/0 2 1.
3. Losonczi Benjámin Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Felker Domonkos BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Bartal Tamás Szekszárd AC 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Kishegyi Ákos Dunakeszi Kinizsi 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Tóth Bence Kecskeméti Spartacus   3/2 3/1 2 1.
2. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/2 1 2.
3. Kisvarga Benjámin Pénzügyőr SE 1/3 2/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Terék Norbert KSI SE   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Marossy Dénes BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Pungor Bálint Szombathelyi AK 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC   1/3 3/2 1 2.
2. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1   3/1 2 1.
3. Bakonyi Bertalan Celldömölki VVSE 2/3 1/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Nagy Csaba Szombathelyi AK 0/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI   2/3 3/1 1 2.
2. Nagy Martin Szombathelyi AK 3/2   3/1 2 1.
3. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft. 1/3 1/3   0 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Nagy Bence ATSK Szeged   3/0 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3   3/0 3/2 2 2.
3. Pável Attila Dunakeszi Kinizsi 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Kovács Dávid Honvéd Szondi SE 1/3 2/3 1/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   3/1 3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 1/3   0/3 0/3 1 4.
3. Bánfi Norbert ATSK Szeged 0/3 3/0   3/2 2 2.
4. Szandi Nándor BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/0 2/3   1 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Bence KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/0jn 3 1.
2. Soós Barnabás Szombathelyi AK 1/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Szabó Dániel Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 3/1   3/2 2 2.
4. Vadnai Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3jn 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE   2/3 3/0 3/2 2 2.
2. Mezei Levente Kecskeméti Spartacus 3/2   3/0 3/1 3 1.
3. Zachar Márk Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Lengyel Ádám Dunakeszi Kinizsi 2/3 1/3 1/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bartal Gergő Szekszárd AC   1/3 1/3 3/1 1 3.
2. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 3/1   0/3 3/0 2 2.
3. Keresztény Ádám BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1 3/0   3/1 3 1.
4. Szeles Kristóf Nyírbátori ASE 1/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.