NEM HIVATALOS!!!

Országos I. osztályú felnőtt férfiranglistaverseny, 2015.09.13., Budapest

Férfi páros:

1.
Vitsek Iván (Szeged AC) - Magyar László (Szeged AC) Vitsek-Magyar Vitsek-Magyar
3/1
(-7,5,9,4)
Vitsek-Magyar
3/0
(5,11,4)
Kriston-Oláh
3/1
(11,9,-6,10)
Lindner-Nagy
3/0
(4,5,5)
2.
x
3.
Kovács János (Békési TE) - Böhm Attila (TURRIS SE Sopron) Molnár-Balázs
3/1
4.
Molnár István (Jászkun Volán SC) - Balázs Bence (UNIVER Sport Kft)
5.
Molnár Gergely (Ceglédi VSE) - Kiss Dániel (Békési TE) Molnár-Kiss
3/0
Molnár-Kiss
3/1
(-6,11,8,3)
6.
Bruckner Vince (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Bakos Bendegúz (KSI SE)
7.
x Horváth-Bak
8.
Horváth István (Pénzügyőr SE) - Bak Imre (Gödöllői EAC)
9.
Lung Dániel (Győri Elektromos) - Stanitz Gábor (Győri Elektromos) Lung-Stanitz Kriston-Oláh
3/0
(11,8,8)
Kriston-Oláh
3/0
(8,8,9)
10.
x
11.
Kriston Dániel (Szerva ASE Szécsény) - Oláh Benedek (Szerva ASE Szécsény) Kriston-Oláh
3/0
12.
Bari Csaba (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) - Pálosi Balázs (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC)
13.
Böhm Gábor (TURRIS SE Sopron) - Markó András (TURRIS SE Sopron) Böhm-Markó
3/1
Hoffmann-Sabján
3/2
(2,-12,9,-6,2)
14.
Makk Benedek (KSI SE) - Jakab Gábor (Dunaújváros)
15.
x Hoffmann-Sabján
16.
Hoffmann Tamás (Komló Sport Kft.) - Sabján Gergely (Komló Sport Kft.)
17.
Fazekas Péter (Celldömölki VVSE) - Lindner Ádám (Celldömölki VVSE) x Németh-Kramarics
j.n.
Jeszenszki-Németh
3/1
(7,-10,11,3)
Lindner-Nagy
3/0
(14,2,8)
18. x
19. Kaiser János (Eötvös DPSE) - Losonczi Benjámin (Eötvös DPSE) Németh-Kramarics
3/2
20. Németh Péter (Mosonmagyaróvári TE) - Kramarics Gergő (UNIVER Sport Kft.)
21. Fodor Ronald (UNIVER Sport Kft.) - Freisinberger Kristóf (KSI SE) Fodor-Freisinberger
j.n.
Jeszenszki-Németh
3/0
(6,3,5)
22. Ármos József ifj. (Dunaújváros) - Varga Richárd (Dunaújváros)
23. x Jeszenszki-Németh
24. Jeszenszki Dániel (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Németh János (Kolbermoor SV)
25. Do Phuong Nam (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) Do-Bruckner Do-Bruckner
3/2
(-12,1,-7,11,8)
Lindner-Nagy
3/2
(3,-6,-3,5,4)
26. x
27. Kovács Sebestyén (BVSC-Zugló SI) - András Csaba (BVSC-Zugló SI) Banok-Tmafalvi
3/1
28. Banok Tamás (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC) - Timafalvi Gergő (Egri ÁFÉSZ SC)
29. Jeszenszki Dániel (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kállai Norbert (TTC Mühringen) Pálfy-Both Lindner-Nagy
3/0
(4,8,4)
30. Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Both Olivér (Malév SC)
31. x Lindner-Nagy
32. Lindner Ádám (Celldömölki VVSE) - Nagy Krisztián (PTE PEAC)

 

Férfi főtábla

1.
Nagy Krisztián PTE PEAC Nagy Krisztián
4/2
Nagy Krisztián
4/0
(8,8,5,3)
Nagy Krisztián
4/2
(6,-9,-8,7,4,8)
Nagy Krisztián
4/1
(4,9,-9,8,3)

Nagy Krisztián
4/0
(9,6,1,9)

2.
Kovács Sebestyén BVSC-Zugló SI
3.
Markó András TURRIS SE Sopron Markó András
4/1
4.
Both Olivér MALÉV SC
5.
Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC Molnár István Patrik
4/2
Lung Dániel
4/1
(-6,9,7,9,9)
6.
Balázs Bence UNIVER Sport Kft
7.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI Lung Dániel
4/1
8.
Lung Dániel Győri Elektromos
9.
Hoffmann Tamás Komló Sport Kft. Hoffmann Tamás
4/2
Hoffmann Tamás
4/0
(11,9,9,6)
Magyar László
4/0
(7,7,5,6)
10.
Kovács János Békési TE
11.
Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE Bari Csaba
4/1
12.
Bari Csaba Egri ÁFÉSZ SC
13.
Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC Németh János
4/1
Magyar László
4/2
(5,8,6,-9,-10,9)
14.
Németh János Kolbermoor SV
15.
x   Magyar László
16.
Magyar László Szegedi AC
17.
Kriston Dániel Szerva ASE Kriston Dániel Oláh Benedek
4/0
(10,6,7,8)
Oláh Benedek
4/2
(11,-7,8,-6,2,7)
Oláh Benedek
4/3
(-8,8,-7,6,7,-9,9)
18.
x  
19.
Jakab Gábor Dunaújvárosi FDSE Oláh Benedek
4/2
20.
Oláh Benedek Szerva ASE
21.
Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron Kiss Dániel
4/1
Vitsek Iván
4/0
(10,2,8,9)
22.
Kiss Dániel Békési TE
23.
Bak Imre Gödöllői EAC Vitsek Iván
4/1
24.
Vitsek Iván Szegedi AC
25.
Sabján Gergely Komló Sport Kft. Sabján Gergely
4/1
Sabján Gergely
4/0
(1,1,8,7)
Do Phuong Nam
4/0
(5,6,8,5)
26.
Stanitz Gábor Győri Elektromos
27.
Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI Bruckner Vince
4/1
28.
Horváth István Pénzügyőr SE
29.
Jeszenszki Dániel BVSC-Zugló SI Kramarics Gergő
4/3
Do Phuong Nam
4/1
(11,-8,1,7,2)
30.
Kramarics Gergő UNIVER Sport Kft.
31.
Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI Do Phuong Nam
4/2
32.
Do Phuong Nam BVSC-Zugló SI

 

Férfi selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Németh János Kolbermoor SV   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Böhm Attila TURRIS SE Sopron 0/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY szet H
1. Kiss Dániel Békési TE   3/0 2/3 1 5/3 1.
2. Molnár Gergely Ceglédi VSE 0/3   3/1 1 3/4 3.
3. Balázs Bence UNIVER Sport Kft. 3/2 1/3   1 4/5 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Böhm Gábor TURRIS SE Sopron   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Jakab Gábor Dunújvárosi FDSE 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 2/3 1 2.
2. Makk Benedek KSI SE 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Bari Csaba Egri ÁFÉSZ SC 3/2 3/0   2 1.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Bak Imre Gödöllői EAC   3/0 2/3 1 2.
2. Bakos Bendegúz KSI SE 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Both Olivér MALÉV SC 3/2 3/0   2 1.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Timafalvi Gergő Egri ÁFÉSZ SC   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Kaiser János Eötvös DPSE 2/3   0/3 0 3.
3. András Csaba BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/0   1 2.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Kramarics Gergő UNIVER Sport Kft.   1/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC 3/1   3/0 2 1.
3. Tarkó Áron Mezőberény 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Jeszenszki Dániel BVSC-Zugló SI   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Fodor Ronald KSI SE 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Kovács János Békési TE 1/3 3/1   1 2.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Horváth István Pénzügyőr SE   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Freisinberger Kristóf KSI SE 0/3   3/2 1 2.
3. Fényes Attila MALÉV SC 1/3 2/3   0 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Németh Péter Mosonmagyaróvári TE   0/3 2/3 0/3 0 4.
2. Kovács Sebestyén BVSC-Zugló SI 3/0   3/1 1/3 2 2.
3. Biedermann Dániel Eötvös DPSE 3/2 1/3   0/3 1 3.
4. Oláh Benedek Szerva ASE 3/0 3/1 3/0   3 1.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Stanitz Gábor Győri Elektromos   2/3 3/0 1 2.
2. Markó András TURRIS SE Sopron 3/2   3/0 2 1.
3. Losonczi Benjámin Eötvös DPSE 0/3 0/3   0 3.