NEM HIVATALOS!!! A verseny kezdetéig változások lehetnek!

2016. évi U21 Fiú Országos Bajnokság

Páros:

1. Majoros Bence (BV Borussia Dortmund) - Ecseki Nándor (TTC Ober-Erlenbach) Majoros-Ecseki Majoros-Ecseki
3/2
(8,5,-1,-5,9)
Majoros-Ecseki
3/1
(9,8,-6,9)
2. x
3. Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) Balázs-Medvegy
3/1
4. Balázs Bence (Univer Sport Kft.) - Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.)
5. Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kovács Gábor (BVSC-Zugló SI) Bruckner-Kovács
3/0
Bruckner-Kovács
3/1
(-5,8,7,5)
6. Both Levente (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Both Olivér (BVSC-Zugló SI)
7. x Sabján-Kovács

8. Sabján Gergely (Komló Sport Kft.) - Kovács Sebestyén (BVSC-Zugló SI)

 

Páros selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Majoros Bence (BV Borussia Dortmund) - Ecseki Nándor (TTC Ober-Erlenbach)   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Timafalvi Gergő (Egri Coop SC) - Banok Tamás (1. FC Bayreuth) 1/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Both Levente (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Both Olivér (BVSC-Zugló SI) 0/3 3/1   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Sabján Gergely (Komló Sport Kft.) - Kovács Sebestyén (BVSC-Zugló SI)   3/2 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Baranyai Domonkos (Celldömölki VVSE) - Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) 2/3   3/2 3/1 2 2.
3. Bruckner Vince (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló SI) 1/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC) - Marossy Dénes (Budaörsi SC) 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bruckner Máté (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Kovács Gábor (BVSC-Zugló SI)   3/1 3/2 3/0 3 1.
2. Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC) - Böhm Gábor (ATSV Lenzing) 1/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Balázs Bence (Univer Sport Kft.) - Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.) 2/3 3/1   3/2 2 2.
4. Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló SI) - Farkas Ezékiel (BVSC-Zugló SI) 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

Egyes főtábla

1. Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló SI Both Olivér Both Olivér
4/2
(8,3,5,-8,-7,8)
Timafalvi Gergő
4/3
(-10,9,5,-9,-7,10,4)
Ecseki Nándor
4/1
(-5, 6, 11, 7, 4)
2. x  
3. Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. Balázs Bence
4/2
4. Both Levente BVSC-Zugló SI
5. Timafalvi Gergő Egri Coop SC Timafalvi Gergő
4/3
Timafalvi Gergő
4/2
(2,-5,-12,6,5,5)
6. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
7. x   Bruckner Máté
8. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI
9. Sabján Gergely Komló Sport Kft. Sabján Gergely Sabján Gergely
4/2
(-7,7,7,-9,6,6)
Ecseki Nándor
4/0
(6,2,8,8)
10. x  
11. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft. Böhm Gábor
4/2
12. Böhm Gábor ATSV Lenzing
13. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI Rózsa Dávid
4/0 j.n.
Ecseki Nándor
4/1
(16,6,8,-8,9)
14. Majoros Bence BV Borussia Dortmund
15. x   Ecseki Nándor
16. Ecseki Nándor TTC Ober-Erlenbach

 

Ifjúsági fiú selejtező

Csoportok:

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Majoros Bence BV Borussia Dortmund   3/2 1/3 1 2.
2. Kovács Gábor BVSC-Zugló SI 2/3   1/3 0 3.
3. Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló SI 3/1 3/1   2 1.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ecseki Nándor TTC Ober-Erlenbach   - 3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Molnár István Patrik Jászkun Volán SC -   - - - -
3. Both Levente BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 -   3/2 1 2.
4. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC 0/3 - 2/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Sabján Gergely Komló Sport Kft.   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Bruckner Vince BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3   2/3 3/1 1 3.
3. Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft. 1/3 3/2   3/0 2 2.
4. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Bruckner Máté BVSC-Zugló SI   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Baranyai Domonkos Celldömölki VVSE 0/3   2/3 0/3 0 4.
3. Balázs Bence Univer Sport Kft. 1/3 3/2   3/0 2 2.
4. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 3/0 0/3   1 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kovács Sebestyén BVSC-Zugló SI   0/3 3/0 0/3jn 1 3.
2. Böhm Gábor ATSV Lenzing 3/0   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 0/3 1/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC 3/0jn 0/3 3/2   2 2.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Timafalvi Gergő Egri Coop SC   - 3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Banok Tamás 1. FC Bayreuth -   - - - -
3. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló SI 1/3 -   3/1 1 2.
4. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló SI 0/3 - 1/3   0 3.