I. osztályú ifjúsági fiú országos ranglistaverseny, 2017.10.08., Budapest

Páros főtábla:

1.
András Csaba (BVSC-Zugló) - Both Olivér (BVSC-Zugló) András-Both András-Both
3/0
(4,5,7)
András-Both
3/2
(-8,9,-6,7,6)
András-Both
3/2
(5,-10,-5,7,7)
2.
x
3.
Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló) - Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló) Hőgye-Németh
3/2
(5,7,-9,-11,8)
4.
Hőgye Gábor (PTE PEAC) - Németh Márton (PTE PEAC)
5.
Kishegyi Ákos (Városi SE Dunakeszi) - Ócsai Máté (Ceglédi VSE) Kishegyi-Ócsai
3/2
(-6,8,9,-10,6)
Kishegyi-Ócsai
3/2
(4,3,-2,-3,9)
6.
Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló) - Fehér Balázs (BVSC-Zugló)
7.
Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) - Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló) Terék-Molnár
3/0
(5,8,8)
8.
Terék Norbert (BVSC-Zugló) - Molnár Dávid (Nyírbátori ASE)
9.
Juhász Patrik (Wiener Neudorf) - Nagy Norbert (Budaörsi SC) Juhász-Nagy
3/0
(7,3,7)
Juhász-Nagy
3/0
(10,6,11)
Juhász-Nagy
3/0
(9,3,10)
10.
Marossy Dénes (Budaörsi SC) - Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC)
11.
Faragó Barnabás (PTE PEAC) - Hőgye Dániel (PTE PEAC) Both-Medvegy
3/1
(9,6,-7,4)
12.
Both Levente (BVSC-Zugló) - Medvegy Ákos (Univer Sport Kft.)
13.
Pálfy J. Jakab (BVSC-Zugló) - Farkas Ezékiel (BVSC-Zugló) Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/0
(9,7,11)
Huzsvár-Ujvári
3/2
(6,8,-6,-5,9)
14.
Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE) - Ujvári Máté (KSI SE)
15.
x Molnár-Galáth
16.
Molnár István Patrik (Jászkun Volán SC) - Galáth Ferenc (KSI SE)

selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid (BVSC-Zugló) - Fehér Balázs (BVSC-Zugló)   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Szabalics Tamás (KSI SE) - Folkmayer Marcell (KSI SE) 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Bedő Norbert (Egri VSEPAK) - Gál Szabolcs (Egri VSEPAK) 1/3 3/2   1 2.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik (KSI SE) - Ujvari Máté (KSI SE)   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Székely Szabolcs (BVSC-Zugló) - Fülöp Zsombor (BVSC-Zugló) 1/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Fehér Leó (Turris SE Sopron) - Purgai Botond (Turris SE Sopron) 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Zsiga Bulcsú (BVSC-Zugló) - Krebs Bálint (BVSC-Zugló)   3/2 3/1 2 1.
2. Balogh Bence (Fastron AC Tolna) - Krebs Levente (BVSC-Zugló) 2/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Márki Dániel (OVIT SE) - Márki László (BPPK) 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Faragó Barnabás (PTE PEAC) - Hőgye Dániel (PTE PEAC)   3/1 3/1 2 1.
2. Sándor Dávid (ATSK Szeged) - Kovács Kristóf (Győri Elektromos VSK) 1/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Straubinger Balázs (KSI SE) - Durucskó Márton (KSI SE) 1/3 1/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Marossy Dénes (Budaörsi SC) - Lotz Gergő (Budaörsi SC)   3/2 3/0 2 1.
2. Kárpáti Ágoston (BVSC-Zugló) - Gombola Bence (Tokodi ATC) 2/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Castillo-Hoós Marcell (BVSC-Zugló) - Vári-Kakas Andor (BVSC-Zugló) 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Iván Bertold (Celldömölki VVSE) - Vida Dávid (BVSC-Zugló)   3/2 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Krizsán László (ATSK Szeged) - Tubak Dániel (ATSK Szeged) 2/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Imre Máté (Turris SE Sopron) - Söveges Zalán (Turris SE Sopron) 1/3 0/3   3/2 0 3.
4. Csille Lajos (Univer Sport Kft.) - Jádi Dominik (Univer Sport Kft.) 0/3 1/3 2/3   1 4.

 

Egyes főtábla

1.
András Csaba BVSC-Zugló András Csaba
3/0
(6,8,3)
András Csaba
3/0
(3,7,4)
András Csaba
4/2
(11,-9,-4,8,9,8)
András Csaba
4/2
(8,7,-7,11,-5,6)

András Csaba
4/0
(6,11,8,10)

2.
Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló
3.
Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna Huzsvár Erik
3/0
(5,7,9)
4.
Huzsvár Erik KSI SE
5.
Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE Iván Bertold
3/1
(8,4,-8,6)
Molnár Dávid
3/0
(5,10,11)
6.
Krizsán László ATSK Szeged
7.
Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos Molnár Dávid
3/0
(2,6,5)
8.
Molnár Dávid Nyírbátori ASE
9.
Terék Norbert BVSC-Zugló Terék Norbert
3/1
(6,-3,9,7)
Terék Norbert
3/0
(6,8,5)
Terék Norbert
4/2
(8,5,-4,6,-2,7)
10.
Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC
11.
Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi Ócsai Máté
3/0
(11,9,9)
12.
Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE
13.
Galáth Ferenc KSI SE Galáth Ferenc
3/0
(6,7,9)
Nagy Norbert
3/0
(9,6,6)
14.
Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló
15.
Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC Nagy Norbert
3/1
(1,9,-5,2)
16.
Nagy Norbert Budaörsi SC
17.
Juhász Patrik Wiener Neudorf Juhász Patrik
3/0
(7,1,5)
Juhász Patrik
3/1
(8,4,-9,4)
Juhász Patrik
4/0
(6,3,8,9)
Both Olivér
4/2
(-6,-10,7,10,10,5)
18.
Bedő Norbert Egri VSIPAK
19.
Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló Rózsa Dávid
3/1
(10,2,-6,6)
20.
Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló
21.
Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló Krebs Levente
3/1
(-8,7,9,6)
Medvegy Ákos
3/1
(-6,7,11,8)
22.
Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló
23.
Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló Medvegy Ákos
3/0
(5,8,7)
24.
Medvegy Ákos Univer Sport Kft.
25.
Both Levente BVSC-Zugló Both Levente
3/0
(6,6,9)
Németh Márton
3/2
(-6,-12,6,4,5)
Both Olivér
4/0
(2,2,8,3)
26.
Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC
27.
Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged Németh Márton
3/1
(7,7,-7,9)
28.
Németh Márton PTE PEAC
29.
Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló Krebs Bálint
3/0
(8,6,12)
Both Olivér
3/0
(3,12,8)
30.
Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló
31.
Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC Both Olivér
3/0
(8,3,10)
32.
Both Olivér BVSC-Zugló

 

Selejtező

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Pálfy J. Jakab BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Faragó Barnabás PTE PEAC 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Purgai Botond Turris SE Sopron 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Németh Márton PTE PEAC   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Fehér Balázs BVSC-Zugló 0/3   0/3 0 3.
3. Kovács Kristóf Győri Elektromos 0/3 3/0   1 2.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Rózsa Dávid BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/1 2 1.
2. Krizsán László ATSK Szeged 0/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Folkmayer Marcell KSI SE 1/3 1/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Farkas Ezékiel BVSC-Zugló   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Balogh Bence Fastron AC Tolna 2/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Kárpáti Ágoston BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Imre Máté Turris SE Sopron 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Hőgye Gábor PTE PEAC   3/2 1/3 3/2 2 4/5 3.
2. Iván Bertold Celldömölki VVSE 2/3   3/1 3/0 2 5/4 1.
3. Székely Szabolcs BVSC-Zugló 3/1 1/3   3/1 2 4/4 2.
4. Márki Dániel OVIT SE 2/3 0/3 1/3   0   4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Galáth Ferenc KSI SE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Tubak Dániel ATSK Szeged 0/3   3/2 3/0 2 2.
3. Vári-Kakas Andor BVSC-Zugló 1/3 2/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Gál Szabolcs Egri VSIPAK 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Huzsvár Erik KSI SE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Vida Dávid BVSC-Zugló 0/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Sándor Dávid ATSK Szeged 1/3 1/3   2/3 0 4.
4. Csille Lajos Univer Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 3/2   1 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Ócsai Máté Ceglédi VSE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Marossy Dénes Budaörsi SC 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Castillo-Hoós Marcell BVSC-Zugló 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Jádi Dominik Univer Sport Kft. 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kishegyi Ákos Városi SE Dunakeszi   3/1 3/1 3/1 3 1.
2. Zsiga Bulcsú BVSC-Zugló 1/3   3/1 3/0 2 2.
3. Gombola Bence Tokodi ATC 1/3 1/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Durucskó Márton KSI SE 1/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Krebs Bálint BVSC-Zugló   3/1 3/1 3/2 3 1.
2. Ujvári Máté KSI SE 1/3   3/0 0/3 1 3.
3. Söveges Zalán Turris SE Sopron 1/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Bedő Norbert Egri VSIPAK 2/3 3/0 3/0   2 2.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Hőgye Dániel PTE PEAC   1/3 3/2 3/2 2 2.
2. Fülöp Zsombor BVSC-Zugló 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Fehér Leó Turris SE Sopron 2/3 1/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Straubinger Balázs KSI SE 2/3 0/3 3/1   1 3.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Lotz Gergő Budaörsi SC   3/0 0/3 3/0 2 2.
2. Szabalics Tamás KSI SE 0/3   0/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Krebs Levente BVSC-Zugló 3/0 3/0   3/0 3 1.
4. Márki László BPPK 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.