NEM HIVATALOS!!! A verseny kezdetéig változások lehetnek!

2018. évi Újonc Országos Bajnokság

U12 fiú főtábla

1. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE Szántosi Dávid
3/1
(9,-8,2,4)
Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(3,5,4)
Szántosi Dávid
3/1
(-9,9,8,4)
Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(10,7,2)
Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(2,5,1)
2. Canea Kocsis András Kézdivásárhely
3. Samu Máté BVSC-Zugló Macos Nikola
3/0
(3,7,10)
4. Macos Nikola Nyírbátori ASE
5. Klampár Tibor KSI SE Szlivka Norbert
3/1
(4,11,-9,6)
Szlivka Norbert
3/1
(11,-8,7,8)
6. Szlivka Norbert Városi SE Dunakeszi
7. Szaszák Csongor Galaxis Veresegyház Fehér Hugo
3/0
(11,10,2)
8. Fehér Hugo Turris SE Sopron
9. Vörös Balázs KSI SE Vörös Balázs
3/0
(4,1,6)
Vörös Balázs
3/0
(5,10,6)
Mohácsy László
3/2
(9,7,-9,-6,9)
10. Poór Patrik Szombathelyi AK
11. Jánosi József Bence Győri Elektromos VSK Kajcsa Tamás
3/0
(8,3,4)
12. Kajcsa Tamás BVSC-Zugló
13. Oroszki Péter Városi SE Dunakeszi Oroszki Péter
3/1
(-9,8,2,3)
Mohácsy László
3/1
(-7,1,4,7)
14. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron
15. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos VSK Mohácsy László
3/0
(8,9,4)
16. Mohácsy László Gödöllői SK
17. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE Epinger Márton
3/1
(-9,6,5,7)
Epinger Márton
3/0
(2,1,5)
Epinger Márton
3/2
(-7,4,-15,9,8)
Epinger Márton
3/1
(2,3,-8,9)
18. Deliagosz Sztamatisz A. Városi SE Dunakeszi
19. Szentannai Dániel Székelyudvarhely Szakály Gergő
3/0
(8,8,6)
20. Szakály Gergő Győri Elektromos VSK
21. Szabó Ákos Budaörsi SC Dobó István
3/2
(5,-11,6,-10,8)
Török Seiya K.
3/0
(4,7,6)
22. Dobó István Kováts DSE Karcag
23. Poór Balázs Szombathelyi AK Török Seiya K.
3/0
(6,5,5)
24. Török Seiya Krisztián KSI SE
25. Kasa Zsombor ATSK Szeged Kókai Ákos
3/1
(4,-6,8,7)
Cseri Ádám
3/0
(3,1,8)
Cseri Ádám
3/2
(-2,8,8,-10,3)
26. Kókai Ákos ATSK Szeged
27. Bedő Bálint Székelyudvarhely Cseri Ádám
3/0
(3,2,5)
28. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló
29. Horváth Gábor István Szombathelyi AK Horváth Gábor I.
3/1
(9,8,-8,9)
Köllő Ábel
3/0
(10,6,8)
30. Pricz László Mátyás Sásdi VSK
31. Fodor Csaba KSI SE Köllő Ábel
3/0
(4,5,6)
32. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC

 

U12 fiú selejtező

Csoportok:

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Fodor Csaba KSI SE 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Grészló Gergő Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi SC   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos VSK 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Lindner Zétény VSK Dunakeszi 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Mohácsy László Gödöllői SK   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Deliagosz Sztamatisz András VSE Dunakeszi 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Tősér Bálint Kispest SE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Jánosi József Bence Győri Elektromos VSK 1/3   3/1 1 2.
3. Magyar Gergő DABE 0/3 1/3   0 3.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Fehér Hugo Turris SE Sopron   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Kókai Ákos ATSK Szeged 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Simon János Dániel Kispest SE 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Vörös Balázs KSI SE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Dobó István Kováts DSE Karcag 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Mózer Máté Kispest SE 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Bognár Barnabás PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szlivka Norbert VSK Dunakeszi   0/3 3/1 3/0 2 2.
2. Kasa Zsombor ATSK Szeged 3/0   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Turula Dominik Sásdi VSK 1/3 1/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Fegyver Zsombor Malév SC 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Török Seiya Krisztián KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Poór Patrik Szombathelyi AK 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Alföldi Áron Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Szulimán Róbert Kaposvári AC 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron 0/3   3/0 3/2 2 2.
3. Kardos Áron Kenéz Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Kiss Bence Székelyudvarhely 0/3 2/3 3/1   1 3.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Horváth Gábor István Szombathelyi AK   3/2 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Samu Máté BVSC-Zugló 2/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Bédy Viktor Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   3/1 1 3.
4. Toró Dávid Székelyudvarhely 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

11. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Macos Nikola Nyírbátori ASE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pricz László Mátyás Sásdi VSK 1/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Márton Kornél Kaposvári AC 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Kovács Kristóf Kézdivásárhely 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

12. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Oroszki Péter VSE Dunakeszi   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Poór Balázs Szombathelyi AK 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Balázs Barna Székelyudvarhely 0/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Bodnár Atila Kispest SE 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

13. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Szabó Ákos Budaörsi SC   3/1 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Halma Csaba ASE Orosháza 1/3   0/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Szaszák Csongor Galaxis VSE 1/3 3/0   3/1 2 2.
4. Sebők Márton Székelyudvarhely 0/3 0/3 1/3   0 4.

 

14. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Kajcsa Tamás BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 1/3 2 4/3 1.
2. Pad Ágoston Ajkai Bányász SK 0/3   1/3 0/3 0   4.
3. Szabó Kolos Mohácsi TE 0/3 3/1   3/1 2 3/4 3.
4. Szentannai Dániel Székelyudvarhely 3/1 3/0 1/3   2 4/4 2.

 

15. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Klampár Tibor KSI SE   3/1 3/0 3/1 3 1.
2. Bóta Péter Máté Budaörsi SC 1/3   3/1 2/3 1 3.
3. Horváth Márk Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Bedő Bálint Székelyudvarhely 1/3 3/2 3/0   2 2.

 

16. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Magi András DABE   1/3 0/3 3/2 1 3.
2. Szakály Gergő Győri Elektromos VSK 3/1   3/1 3/0 3 1.
3. Canea Kocsis András Kézdivásárhely 3/0 1/3   3/0 2 2.
4. Sándor Ádám Dávid Kispest SE 2/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.