NEM HIVATALOS!!! A verseny kezdetéig változások lehetnek!

2018. évi Újonc Országos Bajnokság

U11 fiú főtábla

1. Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz Yorgos SE Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(3,6,4)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(4,5,3)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/2
(-8,8,-9,9,9)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(10,5,6)
2. x  
3. x   Kiss Bence
4. Kiss Bence Székelyudvarhely
5. Lindner Zétény Városi SE Dunakeszi Lindner Zétény
3/1
Kókai Ákos
3/0
(4,7,4)
6. Szaszák Csongor Galaxis Veresegyház
7. x   Kókai Ákos
8. Kókai Ákos ATSK Szeged
9. Varga Botond Zoltán Magyar-Kínai AK Varga Botond Zoltán Varga Botond Zoltán
3/2
(-6,6,5,-10,8)
Lei Balázs
3/0
(11,8,7)
10. x  
11. Kasa Zsombor ATSK Szeged Kasa Zsombor
3/1
12. Pricz László Mátyás Sásdi VSK
13. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos VSK Zaccomer Zétény Lei Balázs
3/0
(3,6,8)
14. x  
15. x   Lei Balázs
16. Lei Balázs Ambrus Akadémia
17. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE Pálos Gergő Imre Gábor
3/2
(-7,4,-6,7,5)
Imre Gábor
3/1
(-4,6,5,8)
Cseri Ádám
3/2
(8,8,-5,-13,7)
18. x  
19. x   Imre Gábor
20. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron
21. Pad Ágoston Ajkai Bányász SK Balázs Barna
3/2
Canea Kocsis András
3/0
(5,5,8)
22. Balázs Barna Székelyudvarhely
23. x   Canea Kocsis András
24. Canea Kocsis András Kézdivásárhely
25. Deliagosz Sztamatisz A. Városi SE Dunakeszi Deliagosz Sztamatisz A. Deliagosz Sztamatisz A.
3/0
(5,8,8)
Cseri Ádám
3/0
(12,8,5)
26. x  
27. Turula Dominik Sásdi VSK Turula Dominik
3/0
28. Fegyver Zsombor MALÉV SC
29. Poór Balázs Szombathelyi AK Poór Balázs Cseri Ádám
3/0
(6,2,4)
30. x  
31. x   Cseri Ádám
32. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló

 

U11 fiú selejtező

Csoportok:

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Kizakisz Georgiosz Nikolaosz Yorgos SE   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Fegyver Zsombor MALÉV SC 0/3   3/0 1 2.
3. Toró Dávid Székelyudvarhely 0/3 0/3   0 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló   3/0 3/0 2 1.
2. Pricz László Mátyás Sásdi VSK 0/3   3/2 1 2.
3. Kovács Kristóf Kézdivásárhely 0/3 2/3   0 3.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. GY H
1. Lei Balázs Ambrus Akadémia   3/1 3/0 2 1.
2. Magyar Gergő DABE 1/3   2/3 0 3.
3. Turula Dominik Sásdi VSK 0/3 3/2   1 2.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Szakály Gergő Győri Elektromos 0/3   3/0 0/3 1 3.
3. Márton Kornél Kaposvári AC 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Kiss Bence Székelyudvarhely 0/3 3/0 3/0   2 2.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Varga Botond Zoltán Magyar-Kínai AK   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Poór Balázs Szombathelyi AK 1/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Grészló Levente Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Szentannai Dániel Székelyudvarhely 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Kókai Ákos ATSK Szeged   3/1 3/0 3/2 3   1.
2. Baracsi Máté Nyírbátori ASE 1/3   3/0 0/3 1 3/3 3.
3. Simon János Dániel Kispest SE 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3/5 4.
4. Balázs Barna Székelyudvarhely 2/3 3/0 2/3   1 5/3 2.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY szet H
1. Deliagosz Sztamatisz András VSE Dunakeszi   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 5/3 1.
2. Szaszák Csongor Galaxis VSE 3/2   2/3 3/1 2 5/5 2.
3. Mózer Máté Kispest SE 0/3 3/2   3/2 2 3/5 3.
4. Bedő Bálint Székelyudvarhely 0/3 1/3 2/3   0   4.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Canea Kocsis András Kézdivásárhely   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Lindner Zétény VSE Dunakeszi 0/3   3/0 3/0 2 2.
3. Bodnár Attila Kispest SE 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Németh Árpád Nyírbátori ASE 0/3 0/3 3/0   1 3.

 

9. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Kasa Zsombor ATSK Szeged   1/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron 3/1   3/0 3/0 3 1.
3. Horváth Márk Fastron AC Tolna 0/3 0/3   3/2 1 3.
4. Bognár Barnabás PTE PEAC 0/3 0/3 2/3   0 4.

 

10. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos VSK   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Pad Ágoston Ajki Bányász SK 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Azari Szabolcs Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3 0/3   1/3 0 4.
4. Sebők Márton Székelyudvarhely 0/3 1/3 3/1   1 3.