NEM HIVATALOS!!! A verseny kezdetéig változások lehetnek!

2017. évi Újonc Országos Bajnokság

U11 fiú főtábla

1. Szántosi Dávid Szarvasi Körös ASE Szántosi Dávid Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(3,4,7)
Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(8,8,3)
Szántosi Dávid
3/0
(3,5,5)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(5,12,3)
2. x  
3. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron Szlivka Norbert
3/0
4. Szlivka Norbert Városi SE Dunakeszi
5. Fodor Csaba Kispest SE Horváth Gábor
3/1
Török Seiya Krisztián
3/1
(5,-8,10,2)
6. Horváth Gábor Szombathelyi AK
7. x   Török Seiya Krisztián
8. Török Seiya Krisztián KSI SE
9. Lei Balázs Soltvadkerti TE Lei Balázs Epinger Márton
3/2
(-6,6,-10,9,8)
Epinger Márton
3/0
(5,10,8)
10. x  
11. Deák-Lugossy Zénó Budaörsi SC Epinger Márton
3/1
12. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE
13. Samu Máté BVSC-Zugló Dobó István
3/1
Köllő Ábel
3/1
(-4,6,8,1)
14. Dobó István Kováts DSE Karcag
15. x   Köllő Ábel
16. Köllő Ábel Tiszaújvárosi ASE
17. Cseri Ádám BVSC-Zugló Cseri Ádám Vörös Balázs
3/1
(6,5,-8,10)
Fehér Hugó
3/0
(6,3,7)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(7,1,8)
18. x  
19. Deliagosz Sztamatisz Városi SE Dunakeszi Vörös Balázs
3/0
20. Vörös Balázs Pénzügyőr SE
21. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos Canea Kocsis András
3/0
Fehér Hugó
3/0
(6,7,6)
22. Canea Kocsis András Nagy Mózes SK
23. x   Fehér Hugó
24. Fehér Hugó Turris SE Sopron
25. Kajcsa Tamás BVSC-Zugló Kajcsa Tamás Pálos Gergő
3/0
(5,10,4)
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(5,5,9)
26. x  
27. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE Pálos Gergő
3/1
28. Varga Botond Magyar-Kínai AK
29. Bédy Viktor Mohácsi TE Alföldi Áron
3/2
Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
3/0
(4,2,3)
30. Alföldi Áron Mohácsi TE
31. x   Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz
32. Kizakisz G. Nikolaosz Szekszárd AC

 

U11 fiú selejtező

Csoportok:

1. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Dobó István Kováts DSE Karcag   2/3 3/0 3/0 2 2.
2. Bédy Viktor Mohácsi TE 3/2   3/0 3/1 3 1.
3. Halma Csaba ASE Orosháza 0/3 0/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Petrik Solt András Ceglédi VSE 0/3 1/3 3/0   1 3.

 

2. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Fodor Csaba Kispest SE   3/0 3/1 3/0 3 1.
2. Alföldi Áron Mohácsi TE 0/3   3/0 3/1 2 2.
3. Unghváry András Ceglédi VSE 1/3 0/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Azari Szabolcs Magyar-Kínai AK 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

3. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Epinger Márton Veszprémi ASE   3/1 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Deliagosz Sztamatisz András Városi SE Dunakeszi 1/3   3/2 3/1 2 2.
3. Poór Patrik Szombathelyi AK 0/3 2/3   3/0 1 3.
4. Balogh Róbert Tatai AC 0/3 1/3 0/3   0 4.

 

4. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Imre Gábor Turris SE Sopron   3/1 3/2 2/3 2 2.
2. Kókai Ákos ATSK Szeged 1/3   3/1 0/3 1 3.
3. Pad Ágoston Ajkai Bányász 2/3 1/3   0/3 0 4.
4. Zaccomer Zétény Győri Elektromos 3/2 3/0 3/0   3 1.

 

5. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. GY H
1. Varga Botond Magyar-Kínai AK   3/0 3/0 3/0 3 1.
2. Baracsi Máté Nyírbátori ASE 0/3   1/3 3/0 1 3.
3. Deák-Lugossy Zénó Budaörsi SC 0/3 3/1   3/0 2 2.
4. Klein Máté Kecskeméti Spartacus 0/3 0/3 0/3   0 4.

 

6. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. szet GY H
1. Szlivka Norbert Városi SE Dunakeszi   3/0 3/0 1/3 4/3 2 1.
2. Szabó Ákos Budaörsi SC 0/3   3/0 3/1 3/4 2 3.
3. Kasa Zsombor ATSK Szeged 0/3 0/3   1/3   0 4.
4. Canea Kocsis András Nagy Mózes SK (ROU) 3/1 1/3 3/1   4/4 2 2.

 

7. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Horváth Gábor Szombathelyi AK   1/3 3/1   3/2 2 2.
2. Vörös Balázs Pénzügyőr SE 3/1   3/0   3/1 3 1.
3. Magi András DABE 1/3 0/3     2/3 0 4.
4. Baracsi Máté átsorsolva 5/2 helyre Nyírbátori ASE              
5. Oroszki Péter Városi SE Dunakeszi 0/3 1/3 3/2     1 3.

 

8. Csoport 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. GY H
1. Pálos Gergő Mohácsi TE   1/3 3/0 3/0 3/0 3 2.
2. Samu Máté BVSC-Zugló 3/1   3/0 3/0 3/0 4 1.
3. Szabó Kolos Mohácsi TE 0/3 0/3   3/1 0/3 1 4.
4. Bodnár Attila Kispest SE 0/3 0/3 1/3   0/3 0 5.
5. Balogh Levente Tatai AC 0/3 0/3 3/0 3/0   2 3.